Pennant B Grade 2026

Adelaide (AUS)
22/09/2026 - 17/11/2026

Players sorted by rating

Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Anattapathirana,Pamith KithminUnicornsOS9963650000150231594
1Horne,BradModbury LegendsSA311211594051927061586
1Parnis,PaulKnights and Bytes WombatsSA0031512021581
2Chilman,AlanModbury LegendsSA0052039831577
1Chesney,DavidWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3246213052052721535
1Dileesh,AshmitModbury MagiciansSA3258602052240741486
2Schiavone,EmmanuelModbury MagiciansSA3252310051980301473
1Kasinathan,RaghavendranWest Torrens EccentricsSA3255093052278211470
1Sykes,Alexander K IWest Torrens OnyxSA3208311051982841429
5Lavrentiadis,GabrielChess Life AcademySA3258203052257801422
5Perkins,AaronWest Torrens PeridotSA3235084052184641410
2Kathulapalli,Vinay Kumar ReddyUnicornsOS25654985000168741402
5Paprzycki,ErykModbury LegendsSA3210812051944931392
1Wijerathne,Luthira LesandulWest Torrens PeridotSA29977967052354251392
7Reiner,FinnUnicornsSA3247058052129831368
6Burke,MichaelModbury LegendsSA573005550051964421349
2Khan,BilalWest Torrens EccentricsSA7829469052310741342
2Ports,ElizabethWest Torrens PeridotSA3268489051982361334
5Tian,JiaruiModbury MagiciansSA0052360921334
4Vogt,BrianWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3291863052249031311
2Ahrens,MalcolmWest Torrens IronsideSA3288013051900241295
3Medlock,HeathModbury MagiciansSA3271218052317741286
8Malagar,CarloUnicornsSA573002623052240411267
1Steffensen,Dennis ANorwood RedSA3219461051958341264
4Vuong,LachlynKnights and Bytes WombatsSA3260534052191311243
1Atrens,EdvardNorwood BlueSA3210707052059241210
6Maschkowsky,AlecWest Torrens PeridotSA3272060051938851194
5Houston,JoshuaUnicornsSA3263029052298401161
3Balasubramani,VittalWest Torrens EccentricsSA3276767052245861130
6Ahmed,HussainWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3228380052150821126
1Cirami,OliverChess Life AcademySA3245802052231901114
2McCarthy,AnthonyNorwood BlueSA3269990052275411112
2Shah,ShlokChess Life AcademySA3255450052241661100
3Manning,CliffordWest Torrens IronsideSA0051976761093
4Commisso,AnthonyWest Torrens OnyxSA3251675052195141083
3Hancock,PaulModbury LegendsSA3255077052156531064
2Guidet,LucienNorwood RedOS45113858000158041052
4Walshe,D BradleyModbury LegendsSA0051965451048
1Nguyen,Xuan Phuc LamKnights and Bytes SharksSA12478296000129021042
3Le,KhueWest Torrens PeridotSA0052338631037
3Dalal,JeetUnicornsOS88162397000195261028
5Norman,JamesWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3274683052329311027
4Hotich,AlanWest Torrens EccentricsSA57300717005238461953
3Steer,BruceKnights and Bytes WombatsSA005213612953
3Wiltshire,JoelChess Life AcademySA329381505230606937
1Harry,JacobKnights and Bytes RebelsSA328536705235344933
7Chen,MaxChess Life AcademySA328047005224262913
2Whitney,GarthKnights and Bytes WombatsSA321254805198042912
2Leonardo,EtonKnights and Bytes RebelsSA57300977605237713898
3Bird,SamKnights and Bytes RebelsSA327328805231310886
3Sambell,DavidNorwood RedSA325824605227795866
2Horan,PaulKnights and Bytes SharksSA323149605205961861
5Hope,SimonKnights and Bytes WombatsSA325818105228182856
3Guiney,Wayne BertramNorwood BlueSA327203605211686804
4Ganesh,DhruvChess Life AcademySA56406099305237293786
4Medlock,IsaacModbury MagiciansSA327122605231903729
3Holland,RubyWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA005236103652
3Nguyen,Xuan Thao HanKnights and Bytes SharksSA1247155000012913619
7Larkin,BrendanWest Torrens PeridotSA327204405213623553
4Laidlaw,RobertNorwood BlueSA327278805229766536
6Madey,CharlesChess Life AcademySA329380705236442476
4Wedding,HelenKnights and Bytes SharksSA005216106349
2Clifford,Toshiki WilliamWest Torrens OnyxSA329522205237083178
10Gaskell,OllyUnicornsSA3274675052330930
3House,JamesWest Torrens OnyxSA573010545052391500
4Jamieson,JoshuaNorwood RedSA573010561052391610
5Manepalli,KrishnaNorwood BlueSA0052128650
6Meenachi Sardaram,Nirmala SanthoshUnicorns SA0000
4Milka,Ashton TylerWest Torrens Ironside SA0000
4Muirden,Nicholas ChristopherUnicorns SA0000
6Oreo,JoshModbury MagiciansSA0052379450
5Phillips,PrithuNorwood RedSA0052255440
5Ribic,Rade (Ray)West Torrens OnyxSA0052064950
9Roither,RhysUnicornsSA3255115052262220
2Soon,Hoe Choon (Mon)West Torrens The Fifth Element 0000
4Wareing,ThomasWest Torrens PeridotSA3280829052295600
1Williamson,DavidWest Torrens IronsideSA0052365340
7xx,xxNorwood RedSA3255115052262220
4Yuan,DamonKnights and Bytes Rebels 0000
6zz,zzNorwood RedSA0000