Pennant B Grade 2026

Adelaide (AUS)
22/09/2026 - 17/11/2026

Players sorted by name

Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
6Ahmed,HussainWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3228380052150821126
2Ahrens,MalcolmWest Torrens IronsideSA3288013051900241295
1Anattapathirana,Pamith KithminUnicornsOS9963650000150231594
1Atrens,EdvardNorwood BlueSA3210707052059241210
3Balasubramani,VittalWest Torrens EccentricsSA3276767052245861130
3Bird,SamKnights and Bytes RebelsSA327328805231310886
6Burke,MichaelModbury LegendsSA573005550051964421349
7Chen,MaxChess Life AcademySA328047005224262913
1Chesney,DavidWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3246213052052721535
2Chilman,AlanModbury LegendsSA0052039831577
1Cirami,OliverChess Life AcademySA3245802052231901114
2Clifford,Toshiki WilliamWest Torrens OnyxSA329522205237083178
4Commisso,AnthonyWest Torrens OnyxSA3251675052195141083
3Dalal,JeetUnicornsOS88162397000195261028
1Dileesh,AshmitModbury MagiciansSA3258602052240741486
4Ganesh,DhruvChess Life AcademySA56406099305237293786
10Gaskell,OllyUnicornsSA3274675052330930
2Guidet,LucienNorwood RedOS45113858000158041052
3Guiney,Wayne BertramNorwood BlueSA327203605211686804
3Hancock,PaulModbury LegendsSA3255077052156531064
1Harry,JacobKnights and Bytes RebelsSA328536705235344933
3Holland,RubyWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA005236103652
5Hope,SimonKnights and Bytes WombatsSA325818105228182856
2Horan,PaulKnights and Bytes SharksSA323149605205961861
1Horne,BradModbury LegendsSA311211594051927061586
4Hotich,AlanWest Torrens EccentricsSA57300717005238461953
3House,JamesWest Torrens OnyxSA573010545052391500
5Houston,JoshuaUnicornsSA3263029052298401161
4Jamieson,JoshuaNorwood RedSA573010561052391610
1Kasinathan,RaghavendranWest Torrens EccentricsSA3255093052278211470
2Kathulapalli,Vinay Kumar ReddyUnicornsOS25654985000168741402
2Khan,BilalWest Torrens EccentricsSA7829469052310741342
4Laidlaw,RobertNorwood BlueSA327278805229766536
7Larkin,BrendanWest Torrens PeridotSA327204405213623553
5Lavrentiadis,GabrielChess Life AcademySA3258203052257801422
3Le,KhueWest Torrens PeridotSA0052338631037
2Leonardo,EtonKnights and Bytes RebelsSA57300977605237713898
6Madey,CharlesChess Life AcademySA329380705236442476
8Malagar,CarloUnicornsSA573002623052240411267
5Manepalli,KrishnaNorwood BlueSA0052128650
3Manning,CliffordWest Torrens IronsideSA0051976761093
6Maschkowsky,AlecWest Torrens PeridotSA3272060051938851194
2McCarthy,AnthonyNorwood BlueSA3269990052275411112
3Medlock,HeathModbury MagiciansSA3271218052317741286
4Medlock,IsaacModbury MagiciansSA327122605231903729
6Meenachi Sardaram,Nirmala SanthoshUnicorns SA0000
4Milka,Ashton TylerWest Torrens Ironside SA0000
4Muirden,Nicholas ChristopherUnicorns SA0000
1Nguyen,Xuan Phuc LamKnights and Bytes SharksSA12478296000129021042
3Nguyen,Xuan Thao HanKnights and Bytes SharksSA1247155000012913619
5Norman,JamesWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3274683052329311027
6Oreo,JoshModbury MagiciansSA0052379450
5Paprzycki,ErykModbury LegendsSA3210812051944931392
1Parnis,PaulKnights and Bytes WombatsSA0031512021581
5Perkins,AaronWest Torrens PeridotSA3235084052184641410
5Phillips,PrithuNorwood RedSA0052255440
2Ports,ElizabethWest Torrens PeridotSA3268489051982361334
7Reiner,FinnUnicornsSA3247058052129831368
5Ribic,Rade (Ray)West Torrens OnyxSA0052064950
9Roither,RhysUnicornsSA3255115052262220
3Sambell,DavidNorwood RedSA325824605227795866
2Schiavone,EmmanuelModbury MagiciansSA3252310051980301473
2Shah,ShlokChess Life AcademySA3255450052241661100
2Soon,Hoe Choon (Mon)West Torrens The Fifth Element 0000
3Steer,BruceKnights and Bytes WombatsSA005213612953
1Steffensen,Dennis ANorwood RedSA3219461051958341264
1Sykes,Alexander K IWest Torrens OnyxSA3208311051982841429
5Tian,JiaruiModbury MagiciansSA0052360921334
4Vogt,BrianWest Torrens The Fifth ElementSA3291863052249031311
4Vuong,LachlynKnights and Bytes WombatsSA3260534052191311243
4Walshe,D BradleyModbury LegendsSA0051965451048
4Wareing,ThomasWest Torrens PeridotSA3280829052295600
4Wedding,HelenKnights and Bytes SharksSA005216106349
2Whitney,GarthKnights and Bytes WombatsSA321254805198042912
1Wijerathne,Luthira LesandulWest Torrens PeridotSA29977967052354251392
1Williamson,DavidWest Torrens IronsideSA0052365340
3Wiltshire,JoelChess Life AcademySA329381505230606937
7xx,xxNorwood RedSA3255115052262220
4Yuan,DamonKnights and Bytes Rebels 0000
6zz,zzNorwood RedSA0000