Pennant B Grade 2026

Adelaide (AUS)
22/09/2026 - 17/11/2026

Team composition

OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1476
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Horne,BradSA311211594051927061586
2Chilman,AlanSA0052039831577
3Hancock,PaulSA3255077052156531064
4Walshe,D BradleySA0051965451048
5Paprzycki,ErykSA3210812051944931392
6Burke,MichaelSA573005550051964421349
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1395
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Dileesh,AshmitSA3258602052240741486
2Schiavone,EmmanuelSA3252310051980301473
3Medlock,HeathSA3271218052317741286
4Medlock,IsaacSA327122605231903729
5Tian,JiaruiSA0052360921334
6Oreo,JoshSA0052379450
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1224
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Kasinathan,RaghavendranSA3255093052278211470
2Khan,BilalSA7829469052310741342
3Balasubramani,VittalSA3276767052245861130
4Hotich,AlanSA57300717005238461953
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1172
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Parnis,PaulSA0031512021581
2Whitney,GarthSA321254805198042912
3Steer,BruceSA005213612953
4Vuong,LachlynSA3260534052191311243
5Hope,SimonSA325818105228182856
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1408
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Anattapathirana,Pamith KithminOS9963650000150231594
2Kathulapalli,Vinay Kumar ReddyOS25654985000168741402
3Dalal,JeetOS88162397000195261028
4Muirden,Nicholas Christopher SA0000
5Houston,JoshuaSA3263029052298401161
6Meenachi Sardaram,Nirmala Santhosh SA0000
7Reiner,FinnSA3247058052129831368
8Malagar,CarloSA573002623052240411267
9Roither,RhysSA3255115052262220
10Gaskell,OllySA3274675052330930
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1143
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Cirami,OliverSA3245802052231901114
2Shah,ShlokSA3255450052241661100
3Wiltshire,JoelSA329381505230606937
4Ganesh,DhruvSA56406099305237293786
5Lavrentiadis,GabrielSA3258203052257801422
6Madey,CharlesSA329380705236442476
7Chen,MaxSA328047005224262913
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS941
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Wijerathne,Luthira LesandulSA29977967052354251392
2Ports,ElizabethSA3268489051982361334
3Le,KhueSA0052338631037
4Wareing,ThomasSA3280829052295600
5Perkins,AaronSA3235084052184641410
6Maschkowsky,AlecSA3272060051938851194
7Larkin,BrendanSA327204405213623553
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS916
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Atrens,EdvardSA3210707052059241210
2McCarthy,AnthonySA3269990052275411112
3Guiney,Wayne BertramSA327203605211686804
4Laidlaw,RobertSA327278805229766536
5Manepalli,KrishnaSA0052128650
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1131
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Chesney,DavidSA3246213052052721535
2Soon,Hoe Choon (Mon) 0000
3Holland,RubySA005236103652
4Vogt,BrianSA3291863052249031311
5Norman,JamesSA3274683052329311027
6Ahmed,HussainSA3228380052150821126
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS718
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Nguyen,Xuan Phuc LamSA12478296000129021042
2Horan,PaulSA323149605205961861
3Nguyen,Xuan Thao HanSA1247155000012913619
4Wedding,HelenSA005216106349
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS796
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Steffensen,Dennis ASA3219461051958341264
2Guidet,LucienOS45113858000158041052
3Sambell,DavidSA325824605227795866
4Jamieson,JoshuaSA573010561052391610
5Phillips,PrithuSA0052255440
6zz,zzSA0000
7xx,xxSA3255115052262220
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS679
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Harry,JacobSA328536705235344933
2Leonardo,EtonSA57300977605237713898
3Bird,SamSA327328805231310886
4Yuan,Damon 0000
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS673
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Sykes,Alexander K ISA3208311051982841429
2Clifford,Toshiki WilliamSA329522205237083178
3House,JamesSA573010545052391500
4Commisso,AnthonySA3251675052195141083
5Ribic,Rade (Ray)SA0052064950
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS597
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Williamson,DavidSA0052365340
2Ahrens,MalcolmSA3288013051900241295
3Manning,CliffordSA0051976761093
4Milka,Ashton Tyler SA0000