Pennant A Grade 2026

Adelaide (AUS)
22/09/2026 - 17/11/2026

Players sorted by rating

Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Boyd-Norman,JamesUnicornsSA3239128052199722038
1Goldsmith,Alan DKnights and BytesSA3200647051921611907
1Pritchard,MaxChess Life Academy RooksSA3251730052262001901
1Rogers,ThomasNorwoodSA3248615052205651885
1Jindal,TarushWest Torrens Rook and RollCMSA33432040052302711875
2Kerr,BillWest Torrens Rook and RollSA3210057052001521835
7Mithrakanth,PoojakanthWest Torrens Rook and RollOS5036526000150341811
2Phillips,AndrewNorwoodSA3208141020645101808
5Rigo,Bernard ANorwoodSA3203476051950051777
1Horlin-Smith,AlexanderChess Life Academy KingsSA3259943052285801731
1Abdurramane,Danial GermanoChess Life Academy BishopsOS1962523000155721719
5Srdic,GoranKnights and BytesSA3214818052037081710
2Mdinaradze,EdgarUnicornsSA13605399052083041708
2Hoile,RobertKnights and BytesSA3211738051926361701
3Hoff,Michael RKnights and BytesSA3224759051926141673
2Pattison,HamishChess Life Academy RooksSA3239144052190131662
3Rowberry,JacobUnicornsSA3273326052309711643
2Ayyar,HariharanChess Life Academy KingsOS429026610000127951637
4Carrigan,WilliamUnicornsSA3271200052234111608
6Wilson,LanceWest Torrens Rook and RollSA3274705022339031606
3Cinco,DinoWest Torrens Rook and RollSA3235033052188251582
7Parnis,PaulKnights and BytesSA0031512021581
5Dash,ShouryaUnicornsSA88187128052336201575
3Thompson,Bradley ClarkNorwoodSA3222721052079761566
4Bayliss,JamesWest Torrens Rook and RollSA3269957052311441563
6Dundas,CallumUnicornsSA3251683052262551541
5Drogemuller,MathewWest Torrens Rook and RollSA3251497052151041518
4Georgitsis,XavierKnights and BytesSA3258173052264211502
4Lian,MarkNorwoodSA3283267052327801500
3Chen,CharlotteChess Life Academy RooksSA3260798052245201499
3Zang,Chen Bi (Lucas)Chess Life Academy BishopsSA3269868052310961481
4Rao,MaiChess Life Academy KingsSA3295265052370941460
4Chen,CindyChess Life Academy RooksSA3260801052245751459
6Duluk,RyszardNorwoodSA3272877051915421451
3Nagpal,KavishChess Life Academy KingsSA3259935052282261445
5Lavrentiadis,GabrielChess Life Academy KingsSA3258203052257801422
5Smith,SamChess Life Academy RooksSA3260518052285211303
7Steffensen,Dennis ANorwoodSA3219461051958341264
6Schapel,KarlKnights and BytesSA573005584052335501210
4Tran,Phuc Minh Long (Pika)Chess Life Academy BishopsSA561002895052369211161
6Tian,AlexChess Life Academy KingsSA3280586052346701057
5Chen,MaxChess Life Academy BishopsSA328047005224262913
7Chhun,VisalUnicornsOS2875942000174000
2Shah,Vraj NChess Life Academy BishopsOS35079115000174550