Pennant A Grade 2026

Adelaide (AUS)
22/09/2026 - 17/11/2026

Team composition

OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1759
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Rogers,ThomasSA3248615052205651885
2Phillips,AndrewSA3208141020645101808
3Thompson,Bradley ClarkSA3222721052079761566
4Lian,MarkSA3283267052327801500
5Rigo,Bernard ASA3203476051950051777
6Duluk,RyszardSA3272877051915421451
7Steffensen,Dennis ASA3219461051958341264
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1630
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Pritchard,MaxSA3251730052262001901
2Pattison,HamishSA3239144052190131662
3Chen,CharlotteSA3260798052245201499
4Chen,CindySA3260801052245751459
5Smith,SamSA3260518052285211303
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1568
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Horlin-Smith,AlexanderSA3259943052285801731
2Ayyar,HariharanOS429026610000127951637
3Nagpal,KavishSA3259935052282261445
4Rao,MaiSA3295265052370941460
5Lavrentiadis,GabrielSA3258203052257801422
6Tian,AlexSA3280586052346701057
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1748
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Goldsmith,Alan DSA3200647051921611907
2Hoile,RobertSA3211738051926361701
3Hoff,Michael RSA3224759051926141673
4Georgitsis,XavierSA3258173052264211502
5Srdic,GoranSA3214818052037081710
6Schapel,KarlSA573005584052335501210
7Parnis,PaulSA0031512021581
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1749
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Boyd-Norman,JamesSA3239128052199722038
2Mdinaradze,EdgarSA13605399052083041708
3Rowberry,JacobSA3273326052309711643
4Carrigan,WilliamSA3271200052234111608
5Dash,ShouryaSA88187128052336201575
6Dundas,CallumSA3251683052262551541
7Chhun,VisalOS2875942000174000
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1440
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Abdurramane,Danial GermanoOS1962523000155721719
2Shah,Vraj NOS35079115000174550
3Zang,Chen Bi (Lucas)SA3269868052310961481
4Tran,Phuc Minh Long (Pika)SA561002895052369211161
5Chen,MaxSA328047005224262913
OriginRegionFedRtgCaptain
AUS1782
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Jindal,TarushCMSA33432040052302711875
2Kerr,BillSA3210057052001521835
3Cinco,DinoSA3235033052188251582
4Bayliss,JamesSA3269957052311441563
5Drogemuller,MathewSA3251497052151041518
6Wilson,LanceSA3274705022339031606
7Mithrakanth,PoojakanthOS5036526000150341811