52_CIS_Serie_Promozione_Sardegna

Ozieri (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Ranking Team at round 2

RkNSquadraFedPartite+=-PtsGamPntDir_MPSB_MG
13LOGUDOROITA220046.507
27ARZACHESS ZIPANGOLOITA21103606
34RED TAL YOUNG BOYSITA211035012
41CHESSMATESITA21103506
52DIMONIOSITA21103506
69ARZACHESS GREDDHULAITA21012403
710ARZACHESS ONDA D'URTOITA21012402
88ARZACHESS JACIAITA20020206
96OZIERIITA20020103
105ORCHESSITA2002-21.504

Legenda spareggi:
GamPnt = Game Point
Dir_MP = Direct Encounter MatPnt
SB_MG = Sonn.-Ber.: MatPnt x GamPnt