Promozione Sicilia

Terrasini (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ACSD Leonardo Promozione ROU122204021751940680
1 Yugina Maria ASD Leonardo Promozione 2WFMRUS419219220391907490
1 GUCCIONE Cristoforo Pedoni UnitiCNITA87998319861411210
1 AMICO Rosario L'Alfiere CLCNITA83955819671011410
1 GANCI ELIO ASM-Ipercoop La Torre1NITA286340019171732960
2 MIANO LORENZO P.Boi Siracusa 31NITA283255618921582280
2 SGARITO Carmelo ACSD Leonardo PromozioneCNITA85024118841042880
2 SGARITO Carmelo ASD Leonardo Promozione 2CNITA85024118841042880
1 ALAIMO Francesco I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici A1NITA88575418431418200
5 GRECH Gerlando ASD Leonardo Promozione 21NITA81637018391056090
6 GRECH Gerlando ACSD Leonardo Promozione1NITA81637018391056090
1 TONDO Salvatore P.Boi Siracusa 3CNITA80503318141036730
12 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo P.Boi Siracusa 31NSR81821617741119700
5 VIRGITTO Orazio Etna Scacchi1NITA86823017711334710
1 BRUNO Francesco C.Scacchi Gli Irriducibili1NPA280247917351041680
3 MAESTRI Salvatore ASM-The Chess Alphabet2NITA84721617161231660
5 MAESTRI Salvatore ASM-Ipercoop La Torre2NITA84721617161231660
3 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici A2NITA283897017071636180
10 FAGOTTO Roberto P.Boi Siracusa 3CNITA81779117041036800
3 LA ROSA Placido ACSD Leonardo Promozione2NITA86495117011274840
3 LA ROSA Placido ASD Leonardo Promozione 22NITA86495117011274840
2 SAVARINO Matteo Pio L'Alfiere CL2NITA284566617001700090
1 LEONARDI Daniele Don Pietro Carrera 62NITA87975416831447360
3 PROVINO Salvatore Chessmate Promo 22NITA84864616641340720
3 PROVINO Salvatore Chessmate Promo 12NITA84864616641340720
3 CONTI Silvano P.Boi Siracusa 31NITA81846116411036770
1 CARDINALE Francesco Pedone Isolano Lannister2NITA86492716241084650
1 VERDE Giuseppe Don Pietro Carrera 52NITA282131716171441540
1 CERAMI Giuseppe Lilybetana B2NITA85006316051002160
3 BERTOLDO IVAN Pedoni Uniti2NITA282843515971652290
2 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Lilybetana B1NITA85007115961002180
1 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Lilybetana C1NITA85007115961002180
1 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO Chessmate Promo 12NITA282337915891636150
1 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO Chessmate Promo 22NITA282337915891636150
2 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE Chessmate Promo 23NITA286895015831698230
2 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE Chessmate Promo 13NITA286895015831698230
6 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO Scacco Club Mazara2NITA282163515801580950
5 PRIVITERA GIANLUCA P.Boi Siracusa 33NITA2852053015781153290
4 MICELI LORENZO P.Boi Siracusa 32NITA289360115761797340
1 MIANO Gabriele Etna Scacchi2NITA281165615651496840
2 NATOLI Domenico I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici ACNITA80627715641124650
4 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA Pedoni Uniti3NITA282317415641625240
2 MIANO Andrea Etna Scacchi3NITA280499415611468510
10 MIANO Simone Etna Scacchi2NITA88524015601476880
2 GANCI ALBERTO ASM-Ipercoop La Torre3NITA286772415581760000
3 CALAMERA Angelo L'Alfiere CL2NITA283404415521011450
2 GUARNERA Marco Carmelo Don Pietro Carrera 53NITA287249315491737160
7 PIPITONE Flavio Scacco Club Mazara3NITA281696815481581000
4 CAMARDA Emanuele I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici A3NITA84813115471270040
10 CILIA Gianfranco L'Alfiere CL1NITA288721015461011390
5 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD Leonardo Promozione2NITA85025015381042970
4 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ASD Leonardo Promozione 22NITA85025015381042970
2 PALERMO Augusto Don Pietro Carrera 63NITA280773015331578520
4 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE Lilybetana B2NITA2852128515281850380
5 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE Lilybetana C2NITA2852128515281850380
8 GRASSO Francesco Etna Scacchi3NITA84074215211279260
4 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD Leonardo Promozione3NITA286974315171766680
1 TUTONE ANDREA Centro Scacchi Young3NITA282342515141565040
8 VERDE Salvatore L'Alfiere CL2NITA280111115001011470
4 ORLANDO SANTO L'Alfiere CL2NITA285466514991700110
2 ARTISSI ALBERT Pedone Isolano Lannister2NITA288078014891782030
3 D'ARPA RICCARDO Lilybetana C3NITA282324714801634020
2 MONTALTO Federica Lilybetana C3NITA286104114791641100
4 MONTALTO Davide Lilybetana C3NITA286103314761651920
3 ARINI Mario Lilybetana B2NITA85524314661002130
4 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate Promo 23NITA284838014611497160
4 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate Promo 13NITA284838014611497160
3 ARTISSI SABINA Pedone Isolano Lannister3NITA288079814581782040
3 DINAMO GIULIO Etna Scacchi3NITA284564014541706020
2 LA BARBERA MARCELLO Centro Scacchi Young3NITA286713914531761160
3 LEANZA MARCO Don Pietro Carrera 53NITA286623014411737130
8 LEANZA MARCO Don Pietro Carrera 63NCT286623014411737130
1 FARINELLA Maria Cristina ASM-The Chess Alphabet3NITA285399514321276840
7 TERENZI Flavio L'Alfiere CL3NITA283406014291670530
4 MAGRI' ELENA Etna ScacchiNCITA283504014181663320
13 TRIOLO MARCO Chessmate Promo 1NCITA286743014091698200
13 TRIOLO MARCO Chessmate Promo 2NCITA286743014091698200
3 NORRITO Salvatore C.Scacchi Gli Irriducibili1NPA83678813961039410
6 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate Promo 1NCITA286937913891698210
6 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate Promo 2NCITA286937913891698210
1 PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO Scacco Club Mazara3NITA282174013841593610
4 BERENDINO Giacomo C.Scacchi Gli Irriducibili2NPA81742213801252550
6 POLITO LUCA Pedone Isolano Lannister3NITA283926713791636170
7 POLITO LUCA Pedone Isolano Stark3NITA283926713791636170
5 VITALE Giovanni C.Scacchi Gli Irriducibili3NPA85124813771338940
1 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO CPS Promozione 13NITA283426513741628820
3 CAMARDA Giuseppe ASM-Ipercoop La Torre2NITA81747313711097200
3 BORGESE GABRIELE GIUSTO Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA2850982013651831470
7 BORGESE GABRIELE GIUSTO Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA2850982013651831470
9 TURCO Francesco L'Alfiere CL2NITA83971013481211440
2 CROCE Erasmo C.Scacchi Quelli del MercoledìNCPA89016213441393090
2 ARDIZZONE Luigi CPS Promozione 13NITA81741413401217460
3 ROMANO Giovan Battista Don Pietro Carrera 6NCITA289811513331789350
4 CATANIA Dario ASM-Ipercoop La Torre1NITA86503613181004260
4 LO CRICCHIO GIUSEPPE Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA2851974413161843460
6 CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA Don Pietro Carrera 6NCITA286617513131737210
4 CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA Don Pietro Carrera 5NCITA286617513131737210
5 BLANDO MATTEO Centro Scacchi YoungNCITA286727913081752330
4 FALLETTA Manfredi CPS Promozione 1NCITA2850103912901760230
5 FARGETTA MARCO Don Pietro Carrera 63NITA286621312481769640
3 CATANZARO CLAUDIO Centro Scacchi YoungNCITA2855202412371916280
1 ZITO PIETRO C.Scacchi Quelli del MercoledìNCPA286409112291737570
2 TANTILLO ANGELICA ASM-The Chess Alphabet3NITA286407512071738890
1 CIRAULO BASILIO VLADIMIR Don Pietro Carrera JuniorNCCT2852745312051858180
1 ROCCAFORTE EMANUELE I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA2855208312031916990
7 ROCCAFORTE EMANUELE I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici ANCITA2855208312031916990
7 CAMPAGNOLO MIRCO Don Pietro Carrera 6NCITA286618311971737140
5 CAMPAGNOLO MIRCO Don Pietro Carrera 5NCITA286618311971737140
1 GERVASI Alessio CPS PROMO 2NCITA2851998111851866150
5 RITONDO MARCELLO Scacco Club MazaraNCITA2853729711841886760
1 MANGANIELLO MATTIA ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA286775911831738880
7 TRIOLO SALVATORE Chessmate Promo 2NCITA286938711651707370
7 TRIOLO SALVATORE Chessmate Promo 1NCITA286938711651707370
3 BALISTRERI LUIGI C.Scacchi Quelli del MercoledìNCPA2854297511621895040
5 TAORMINA ANTONINO ASM-The Chess AlphabetNCITA286721011591681150
7 TAORMINA ANTONINO ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA286721011591681150
7 TAORMINA ANTONINO ASM-Ipercoop La TorreNCITA286721011591681150
3 LICARI NICOLO' Lilybetana DNCITA2852009211551829830
4 BUFFA ELENA Centro Scacchi YoungNCITA288773311411633640
8 VIRGA Giampiero Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA284421011371700190
2 VIRGA Giampiero Pedone Isolano Paolo La RosaNCITA284421011371700190
5 VIRGA Giampiero Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA284421011371700190
2 CIRAULO SILVIA Don Pietro Carrera JuniorNCCT2853898611351885050
5 CALI' FRANCESCA Pedoni UnitiNCITA2850295711301806820
3 PIPITONE BIANCA Scacco Club MazaraNCITA286107611201657310
2 GENOVESE GABRIEL Lilybetana DNCITA288726111201761580
1 FALDETTA Antonio Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA289206011111791330
9 MARCHESE LUDOVICO P.Boi Siracusa 3NCITA289309110971797330
4 CASANO RICCARDO Scacco Club MazaraNCITA287004010941740610
7 PUPELLA STEFANO KAROL ASM-The Chess AlphabetNCITA2851999010941845330
8 PUPELLA STEFANO KAROL ASM-Ipercoop La TorreNCITA2851999010941845330
2 PUPELLA STEFANO KAROL ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA2851999010941845330
1 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO Lilybetana DNCITA286108410891698640
6 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO Lilybetana CNCITA286108410891698640
5 GOLLIN ANTONIO I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici ANCITA282328010851594180
3 TURCHIO Bianca CPS PROMO 2NCITA2850199310851796810
7 GOLLIN ANTONIO I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA282328010851594180
4 GRECO Filippo I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA2855206710811916970
11 ARTISSI SABRINA Pedone Isolano LannisterNCLT2851585410761839880
6 ARTISSI SABRINA Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA2851585410761839880
3 LOMBARDO Antonio Pedoni Uniti 2NCPA2855433710761899010
3 ARTISSI SABRINA Pedone Isolano Paolo La RosaNCITA2851585410761839880
14 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate Promo 1NCITA287715010611707360
14 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate Promo 2NCITA287715010611707360
3 NOTO Federico CPS Promozione 1NCITA2850105510591709210
3 FARGETTA CHIARA Don Pietro Carrera JuniorNCCT2850979010371812440
6 FARRUGGELLO FILIPPO ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285183499991811590
7 PACI DANIEL ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285390959991856710
7 CATANZARO ENRICO Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA285520320192107999
11 NANI' LA TERRA Giorgio Etna ScacchiNCITA285128040183705999
5 TURCHIO Matilde CPS PROMO 2NCITA285529030193214999
6 FORTEZZA GIORGIO ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA2852202801845321386
14 HOPPS GABRIELE Scacco Club MazaraNCITA2854627001896021377
5 GUCCIONE Chiara CPS Promozione 1NCITA285529540186542999
4 LA BARBERA FRANCESCO Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA2853790401887401392
8MELI FrancescoASM Young Yellow TeamNCITA00191563999
12GIAMETTA PaoloScacco Club MazaraNCITA00191588999
1 COPPOLA Ignazio Pedone Isolano Paolo La Rosa3NITA284418001669591500
15 CAMMARATA Elisa Scacco Club MazaraNCITA285519740193136999
5MONTILLA JoshuaChessmate Promo 2NCITA00193122999
10 URSO ANDREA Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA285542800191683999
6 TURCHIO Alice CPS Promozione 1NCITA285528900193213999
8RAPPA RiccardoPedone Isolano StarkNCITA00194118999
4SASSANO GasparePedone Isolano Paolo La Rosa ITA00194120999
1 GIORDANO Salvatore Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA2852294001862851407
5SALEMME LucaPedone Isolano Paolo La Rosa ITA00194119999
5 MONTALTO Alessio Lilybetana DNCITA288783001713421284
6MAGELLANO PasqualePedone Isolano Paolo La Rosa ITA00194117999
7LICARI Carlo SalvatoreLilybetana DNCITA00190941999
7La Fata MatteoPedone Isolano Paolo La Rosa ITA00194118999
9ARGIRO' FabrizioScacco Club MazaraNCITA00191587999
1 SAITTA Roberto Pedoni Uniti 2NCPA285529890191495999
6LEONE GiuseppeCentro Scacchi YoungNCITA00193491999
2BUTTITTA AlessandroPedoni Uniti 2NCITA00194054999
6 MISTRETTA Lorenzo L'Alfiere CLNCITA285575140192965999
7 FULANTELLI FULVIO CPS Promozione 1NCITA285528220193212999
4PONTON DouglasDon Pietro Carrera 6NCITA00194089999
4 GRANA' Giovanni Pedoni Uniti 2NCPA285542640189898999
7CUDIA RobertoLilybetana CNCITA00163668999
5 GUAGLIARDO MATTIA PIO Pedoni Uniti 2NCPA285529380189899999
12 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto L'Alfiere CLNCITA287597201756781476
6FIORENTINO PietroPedoni Uniti 2NCITA00185991999
14 AMICO GIUSEPPE L'Alfiere CLNCITA2854232001856631359
1MARCHESINI AndreaPedoni Uniti 3NCITA00194055999
9 DI MAGGIO Gioele ASM-Ipercoop La TorreNCITA285437180189499999
2 GENUALDI Loreto Pedoni Uniti 3NCITA285528300189897999
5CUDIA RobertoLilybetana BNCITA00163668999
3 SCALISI Gabriel Pedoni Uniti 3NCITA285570260189906999
6 BOSCARINO Gaetano P.Boi Siracusa 32NITA85434401036841427
4 PALERMO ELENA Pedoni Uniti 3NCITA285528810189903999
7 LIMOLI Emanuele P.Boi Siracusa 3NCITA2854432301899511419
5LOMBARDO ALBAPedoni Uniti 3NCITA00189900999
8GARFI' MassimilianoP.Boi Siracusa 3NCITA00191916999
6CUSIMANO SamuelePedoni Uniti 3NCITA00191575999
3 DE LUCA VITO I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA285520590192990999
7 SPERANDEO FRANCESCA MARIA Pedoni Uniti 3NCITA285542990191576999
5 ROMEO MANFREDI I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA285215010184257999
8CANNIZZARO Salvatore AndreaPedoni Uniti 3NCITa00192784999
2GRANA' AntonioPedoni UnitiNCITA00189762999
2 GERVASI GIULIA CPS PROMO 2NCITA2850095401749401320
9 CRIMI Raffaele Etna ScacchiNCITA285183650154271999
2 PAGANO Mattia Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA28674730175235999
7INTRAGUGLIEMO VincenzoEtna ScacchiNCITA00171120999
3 ARMANNO ROBERTA Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA285009460181177999
11 STELLA GIANLUCA Chessmate Promo 2NCITA2850313901812791323
4 ALESSI Clio Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA285517290191420999
10 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA Chessmate Promo 2NCITA287590501736461260
5 LIPANI Alice Gaia Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA285529620192416999
9 MALIZIA Matteo ASM-The Chess Alphabet ITA285437340189500999
6 LIPANI Alessandro Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA285569920192415999
8ROPPOLO VitoChessmate Promo 2NCITA00193123999
7 PAGANO Valerio Centro Scacchi GiovanissimiNCPA285517450189681999
4 DI MAGGIO Gioele ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA285437180189499999
12CALAFIORE EmmanuelChessmate Promo 1NCITA00193119999
13PASSALACQUA MONICAScacco Club MazaraNCITA001579951362
6 TOMASELLI ALFIO ANDREA Etna Scacchi3NITA284855001153421509
11 TITONE GABRIELE Scacco Club MazaraNCITA2852439001580021395
11 STELLA GIANLUCA Chessmate Promo 1NCITA2850313901812791323
9 SAITTA ELIA Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA285098700183156999
4 LA RUSSA Leonardo Antonio C.Scacchi Quelli del MercoledìNCAG37319713701936121401
4 TITONE Simone Pietro Lilybetana DNCITA2850007501793691386
5 MUSSO Pasquale C.Scacchi Quelli del MercoledìNCPA286403201737561323
10 MANISCALCO Manfredi Scacco Club MazaraNCITA285243810186294999
15 SGARITO Calogero ACSD Leonardo Promozione3NAG281176101042901476
5 MIRENDA Andrea L'Alfiere CLNCITA285345900188354999
2 MARAVENTANO Enrico C.Scacchi Gli IrriducibiliNCAG84776301270631437
2 MESSINA ANTONINO Scacco Club MazaraNCITA285095301730821314
14CORSO SoniaACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA00185674999
13 GARITO RICCARDO L'Alfiere CLNCITA28698750167324999
13 PACI DANIEL ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285390950185671999
6LICARI Carlo SalvatoreLilybetana BNCITA00190941999
12 OCCHIPINTI Antonio ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285575730194061999
6 GARGANO Vincenzo I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici ANCITA88598301479221311
6 PALAZZO FRANCESCO C.Scacchi Gli IrriducibiliNCPA2850307401815591440
2 GIALLOMBARDO Daniele I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA285214710184261999
10 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA Chessmate Promo 1NCITA287590501736461260
6 BRUNO FRANCESCO I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA285520160185375999
9GALIOTO PietroChessmate Promo 1NCITA00192115999
12CALAFIORE EmmanuelChessmate Promo 2NCITA00193119999
8ROPPOLO VitoChessmate Promo 1NCITA00193123999
6MELI FrancescoASM-The Chess AlphabetNCITA00191563999
4 PALERMO Gregorio Don Pietro Carrera JuniorNCCT285517610191332999
9GALIOTO PietroChessmate Promo 2NCITA00192115999
5 PALERMO Giovanni Don Pietro Carrera JuniorNCCT285517530190692999
5 MALIZIA Matteo ASM Young Yellow TeamNCITa285437340189500999
11 FARRUGGELLO FILIPPO ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285183490181159999
9 SAITTA ELIA Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA285098700183156999
10 CARTA Simone ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA84753401209101416
6 CRINELLI Matteo Lilybetana DNCITA285184030179361999
9 DI BLASI Giuseppa ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285575490194065999
6 FORTEZZA GIORGIO ASM-Ipercoop La TorreNCITA2852202801845321386
8 PENSAVALLE Nicolò Rio ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285575900194062999
15 CALAMERA VINCENZO PIO L'Alfiere CLNCITA287613801700081380
7 PLATANIA Vito ACSD Leonardo PromozioneNCITA285576030193689999
8 OJA Maximus I Due Alfieri Gagliano Ottici ANCITA285569090193874999
4 MAZZAMUTO Marta Pietrina CPS PROMO 2NCITA2852949901853801446
8 OJA Maximus I Due Alfieri Ristorante L'Ulivo BNCITA285569090193874999
5MONTILLA JoshuaChessmate Promo 1NCITA00193122999
8 DI MAGGIO Gioele ASM-The Chess AlphabetNCITA285437180189499999
8 PLATANIA Vito ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285576030193689999
5 MIGLIORE ALBERTO Pedone Isolano LannisterNCITA2852451901862821398
9 DI BLASI Giuseppa ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285575490194065999
8 RUSSO LUCA Scacco Club MazaraNCITA283100201579991254
10 OCCHIPINTI Antonio ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285575730194061999
6 CRISTAUDO Gabriele Sebastiano Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT285537560193000999
11 PENSAVALLE Nicolò Rio ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA285575900194062999
2 MIGLIORE ALBERTO Pedone Isolano StarkNCITA2852451901862821398
11MENDOLA Ottavio AntonioL'Alfiere CLNCITA00191857999
11CONIGLIARO PiergiacomoP.Boi Siracusa 3NCITA00191915999
3 MAURO GABRIELE ASM Young Yellow TeamNCPA285374320190307999
12 CARTA Simone ASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA84753401209101416
13CORSO SoniaASD Leonardo Promozione 2NCITA00185674999
14 SGARITO Calogero ASD Leonardo Promozione 23NAG281176101042901476
4 FORTEZZA GIORGIO ASM-The Chess AlphabetNCITA2852202801845321386