CIS 2021 serie C 29_30_31

Terrasini (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1ACSD Leonardo Favara BFavaraSiciliaITASgarito Pasquale2391
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Marin Mihail GMROU120002024901506660
2 Reimanis Ritvars IMLAT1160298824121907480
3 Larkin Vladyslav IMUKR1415289423831940590
4 Warakomska Anna WGMPOL113079022791940690
5 Olde Margareth WFMEST450308222471940670
6 Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ROU122204021751940680
7 Yugina Maria WFMRUS419219220391907490
8 SGARITO Carmelo CMITA85024118841042880
9 GRECH Gerlando 1NITA81637018391056090
10 LA ROSA Placido 2NITA86495117011274840
11 DEL VIVO Marco 1NITA83960417921067660
12 MARTURANA Daniele 1NITA84723218151213750
13 SALVAGO Vincenzo 3NITA286974315171766680
14 SGARITO Pasquale Lino 2NITA85025015381042970
15 SGARITO Calogero 3NAG281176101042901476

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2Blacknighteam GioiosaGioiosa MareaSiciliaITANapoli Costa Antonello2205
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Afonasieva Anna WIMRUS2417360622271919840
2 Lehaci Miruna-Daria WFMROU123476521691919830
3 Zherebtsova Alexandra WFMRUS2412951822461923050
4 Hryzlova Sofiia WCMUKR1417466921761919820
5 Nastase Andreea-Cristina WFMROU122118320921939880
6 BUZZANCA Francesco 2NITA83447516801081530
7 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello 1NITA85043816391159710
8 ARRIGO Stefano 2NITA84733015431192080
9 SALVIA Lorenzo 3NITA87187714601277730
10 AGNELLO MARIO NCITA283997614551691370
11 PIPITO' Gioacchino 2NITA2851326614281172130

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3Pedone Isolano KingMisilmeriSiciliaITACardinale Francesco1944
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Aciu Malina-Andreea WFMROU124032320541918540
2 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria WFMESP228120120221862860
3 Mizzi Jack MLT560252118641843620
4 STANCANELLI VALERIO 1NITA37320149018361653730
5 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NITA88649118161521080
6 MELIA Lorenzo 2NITA85015216661105980
7 VIRGA FEDERICO 2NITA283397816581668830
8 MONTI Massimiliano 2NITA283508316071180110
9 GUELI Giovanni 3NITA280675013041525080

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2SiracusaSiciliaITATondo Salvatore1869
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe CMITA80266219011036870
2 BOTTINI Paolo CMITA81472518501036760
3 TONDO Salvatore CMITA80503318141036730
4 MIANO LORENZO 1NITA283255618921582280
5 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NITA81821617741119700
6 FAGOTTO Roberto CMITA81779117041036800
7 CONTI Silvano 1NITA81846116411036770
8 MICELI LORENZO 2NITA289360115761797340
9 MARCHESE LUDOVICO NCITA289309110971797330
10 PRIVITERA GIANLUCA 3NITA2852053015781153290
11 LIMOLI Emanuele NCITA2854432301899511419
12 DI BENEDETTO Andrea 1NITA287115218311036890

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5Chessmate CBagheriaSiciliaITALi Vigni Massimo1855
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MONTALBANO Federico CMITA84853020471340770
2 D'AMICO Filippo 1NITA86273818041340740
3 LI VIGNI Massimo 2NITA283503217471411740
4 TARANTINO DOMENICO 2NITA2850600617961497130
5 GRIMALDI SERGIO 2NITA86456017511165650
6 GALOFARO GABRIELE 2NITA282351417711631740
7 CHINNICI FRANCESCO 3NITA283423001666161578
8 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO 2NITA282337915891636150
9 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE 3NITA286895015831698230
10 PROVINO Salvatore 2NITA84864616641340720
11 GIACONE Gianluca 3NITA284838014611497160
12 TRIOLO MARTINA NCITA286937913891698210
13 PIPITONE MANUELA NCITA287715010611707360
14 TRIOLO SALVATORE NCITA286938711651707370

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6Erice CEriceSiciliaITAGigante Giovanni1835
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 PRETE Alessandro CMITA281544920411512780
2 MESSINA Damiano CMITA80680318191071190
3 FONTANA Giulio 1NITA82453418131260160
4 GIGANTE Giovanni 1NITA81753816661144070
5 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA 2NITA286071116651739950
6 MAGADDINO ALESSANDRO NCITA288825013861787580
7 BATTIATA GIULIO NCTP288824112061787570

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7Don Pietro Carrera Catania 4CataniaSiciliaITACannella Carlo1820
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 RISICATO Alfredo 1NEN284824017571096130
2 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1NCT284648418521671290
3 SPINA Simonpietro 1NCT88245318581397650
4 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE 1NCT284970018121728050
5 FARGETTA VITTORIO 2NCT286622115771737990
6 VERDE Giuseppe 2NCT282131716171441540
7 GUARNERA Marco Carmelo 3NCT287249315491737160
8 MORELLO Chiara 2NCL280525713611484820
9DOUGLAS PontonNCITA00194089999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8ASD Gela Scacchi AGelaSiciliaITAFiletti Massimiliano1778
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CULLE' Salvatore CMCL81217018781014500
2 OCCHIPINTI Daniele 1NCL85648718341204730
3 FILETTI Massimiliano 1NCL82101218431014550
4 RISTAGNO Calogero 2NCL281949515581014570
5 SIRONE Gaspare 3NCL2852226515411014540
6 CANDIANO VALERIO 3NCL286619114891673170
7 FASCIANA Angelo 2NCL83964713681014490
8 GURZENI Francesco S. NCCL289641413721280270

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9Centro Scacchi BIGPalermoSiciliaITACottone Salvatore1772
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo CMITA81489018741041760
2 ALIOTO Claudio CMITA83390817601276830
3 DI CARLO Adriano 2NITA85725416841354290
4 MIOSI FRANCESCO 2NITA283507516891666500
5 COTTONE Salvatore 1NITA82614615831041600
6 COFFARO RUBEN 2NITA283904617201636160
7 BRUNO Francesco 1NITA280247917351041680
8 TUTONE ANDREA 3NITA282342515141565040
9 PISTOLA Giuseppe 2NPA280676815211577140

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10SISSA ALeonforteSiciliaITALo Grande Gaetano1741
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GURGONE ENNIO 1NITA287286818921753460
2 RIZZO Davide 1NITA288676117391432730
3 LO GRANDE Gaetano 2NITA280108116351432680
4 DI STEFANO Marco 2NITA83962016971096340
5 FALCONIERI Carmelo 3NITA83963914671316710
6 NIGRELLI Dario NCITA283509113871432740
7 SPECIALE CARLO NCITA2851656701841181416
8 MASTROSIMONE SALVATORE NCITA2850461501820351434
9 RAUSA CARMELO NCITA287717710841753470
10 RAUSA SANTI NCITA2850466601820391362
11 FALCONIERI MATTIA NCITA283445101637891356

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11Pedone Isolano BishopMisilmeriSiciliaITACardinale Francesco1691
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NITA88649118161521080
2 MELIA Lorenzo 2NITA85015216661105980
3 VIRGA FEDERICO 2NITA283397816581668830
4 CARDINALE Francesco 2NITA86492716241084650
5 MONTI Massimiliano 2NITA283508316071180110
6 ARTISSI ALBERT 2NITA288078014891782030
7 ARTISSI SABINA 3NITA288079814581782040
8 POLITO LUCA 3NITA283926713791636170
9 GUELI Giovanni 3NITA280675013041525080
10 LA BARBERA FRANCESCO NCITA2853790401887401392

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12ACSD L'AlfiereCaltanissettaSiciliaITACalamera Angelo1680
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 AMICO Rosario CMITA83955819671011410
2 SAVARINO Matteo Pio 2NITA284566617001700090
3 MIRENDA Andrea NCITA285345900188354999
4 ORLANDO SANTO 2NITA285466514991700110
5 CALAMERA Angelo 2NITA283404415521011450
6MISTRETTA LorenzoNCITA00192965999
7 VERDE Salvatore 2NITA280111115001011470
8 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto NCITA287597201756781476
9 GARITO RICCARDO NCITA28698750167324999
10 CALAMERA VINCENZO PIO NCITA287613801700081380
11 TERENZI Flavio 3NITA283406014291670530
12 TURCO Francesco 2NITA83971013481211440
13 AMICO GIUSEPPE NCITA2854232001856631359

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
13Lilybetana AMarsalaSiciliaITAColicchia Michele1625
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MEO Antonino 2NTP85016016801254480
2 CERAMI Giuseppe 2NTP85006316051002160
3 SAMMARTANO Giampiero 2NTP282175915811593560
4 COLICCHIA Michele 2NTP84757716351155290
5 DI GIOVANNI Luca NCTP88591614801410280
6 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE 2NTP2852128515281850380

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
14Centro Scacchi YoungPalermoSiciliaITAPassiglia Emanuele1578
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE 2NITA284848715941691510
2 LA BARBERA MANFREDI 2NITA286774016131761150
3 LO PICCOLO MARCO 2NITA283681016281640580
4 ZITO ENRICA 3NITA286408314781672270
5 MARESCO GIULIA 3NITA286751114661670960
6 LA BARBERA MARCELLO 3NPA286713914531761160

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
15Centro Scacchi SenjorPalermoSiciliaITAGalante Benedetto1543
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Caporale Giuseppe Guido BRA210889515841223530
2 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico 2NITA86505216071178910
3 ROMANO GIOVANNI 3NITA283683714951654690
4 GALANTE Benedetto 2NITA87948714861395550
5 CICCIA GIUSEPPEMATTIA 3NITA288788114301787480

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
16CPS 5PalermoSiciliaITAMazzamuto Marco1416
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MAZZAMUTO Marco NCITA288850014671787620
2 GERVASI PIETRO NCITA286731713751749410
3 CAMMALLERI ELENA 3NITA283490713751630840
4 MESSINA ALESSIA NCITA284765012841721410
5 MAZZAMUTO Anna NCITA288481511171784780
6 ARDIZZONE Luigi 3NITA81741413401217460
7 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO 3NITA283426513741628820
8 GERVASI Alessio NCITA2851998111851866150
9 GERVASI GIULIA NCITA2850095401749401320
10 MAZZAMUTO Marta Pietrina NCITA2852949901853801446
11 NOTO Federico NCITA2850105510591709210