CIS 2021 serie C 29_30_31

Terrasini (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Marin Mihail ACSD Leonardo Favara BGMROU120002024901506660
2 Reimanis Ritvars ACSD Leonardo Favara BIMLAT1160298824121907480
3 Larkin Vladyslav ACSD Leonardo Favara BIMUKR1415289423831940590
4 Warakomska Anna ACSD Leonardo Favara BWGMPOL113079022791940690
5 Olde Margareth ACSD Leonardo Favara BWFMEST450308222471940670
3 Zherebtsova Alexandra Blacknighteam GioiosaWFMRUS2412951822461923050
1 Afonasieva Anna Blacknighteam GioiosaWIMRUS2417360622271919840
4 Hryzlova Sofiia Blacknighteam GioiosaWCMUKR1417466921761919820
6 Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ACSD Leonardo Favara B ROU122204021751940680
2 Lehaci Miruna-Daria Blacknighteam GioiosaWFMROU123476521691919830
5 Nastase Andreea-Cristina Blacknighteam GioiosaWFMROU122118320921939880
1 Aciu Malina-Andreea Pedone Isolano KingWFMROU124032320541918540
1 MONTALBANO Federico Chessmate CCMITA84853020471340770
1 PRETE Alessandro Erice CCMITA281544920411512780
7 Yugina Maria ACSD Leonardo Favara BWFMRUS419219220391907490
2 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria Pedone Isolano KingWFMESP228120120221862860
1 AMICO Rosario ACSD L'AlfiereCMITA83955819671011410
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2CMITA80266219011036870
1 GURGONE ENNIO SISSA A1NITA287286818921753460
4 MIANO LORENZO ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 21NITA283255618921582280
8 SGARITO Carmelo ACSD Leonardo Favara BCMITA85024118841042880
1 CULLE' Salvatore ASD Gela Scacchi ACMCL81217018781014500
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo Centro Scacchi BIGCMITA81489018741041760
3 Mizzi Jack Pedone Isolano King MLT560252118641843620
3 SPINA Simonpietro Don Pietro Carrera Catania 41NCT88245318581397650
2 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO Don Pietro Carrera Catania 41NCT284648418521671290
2 BOTTINI Paolo ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2CMITA81472518501036760
3 FILETTI Massimiliano ASD Gela Scacchi A1NCL82101218431014550
9 GRECH Gerlando ACSD Leonardo Favara B1NITA81637018391056090
4 STANCANELLI VALERIO Pedone Isolano King1NITA37320149018361653730
2 OCCHIPINTI Daniele ASD Gela Scacchi A1NCL85648718341204730
12 DI BENEDETTO Andrea ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 21NITA287115218311036890
2 MESSINA Damiano Erice CCMITA80680318191071190
5 LOMBARDO Corrado Pedone Isolano King1NITA88649118161521080
1 LOMBARDO Corrado Pedone Isolano Bishop1NITA88649118161521080
12 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD Leonardo Favara B1NITA84723218151213750
3 TONDO Salvatore ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2CMITA80503318141036730
3 FONTANA Giulio Erice C1NITA82453418131260160
4 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE Don Pietro Carrera Catania 41NCT284970018121728050
2 D'AMICO Filippo Chessmate C1NITA86273818041340740
4 TARANTINO DOMENICO Chessmate C2NITA2850600617961497130
11 DEL VIVO Marco ACSD Leonardo Favara B1NITA83960417921067660
5 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 21NITA81821617741119700
6 GALOFARO GABRIELE Chessmate C2NITA282351417711631740
2 ALIOTO Claudio Centro Scacchi BIGCMITA83390817601276830
1 RISICATO Alfredo Don Pietro Carrera Catania 41NEN284824017571096130
5 GRIMALDI SERGIO Chessmate C2NITA86456017511165650
3 LI VIGNI Massimo Chessmate C2NITA283503217471411740
2 RIZZO Davide SISSA A1NITA288676117391432730
7 BRUNO Francesco Centro Scacchi BIG1NITA280247917351041680
6 COFFARO RUBEN Centro Scacchi BIG2NITA283904617201636160
6 FAGOTTO Roberto ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2CMITA81779117041036800
10 LA ROSA Placido ACSD Leonardo Favara B2NITA86495117011274840
2 SAVARINO Matteo Pio ACSD L'Alfiere2NITA284566617001700090
4 DI STEFANO Marco SISSA A2NITA83962016971096340
4 MIOSI FRANCESCO Centro Scacchi BIG2NITA283507516891666500
3 DI CARLO Adriano Centro Scacchi BIG2NITA85725416841354290
6 BUZZANCA Francesco Blacknighteam Gioiosa2NITA83447516801081530
1 MEO Antonino Lilybetana A2NTP85016016801254480
4 GIGANTE Giovanni Erice C1NITA81753816661144070
2 MELIA Lorenzo Pedone Isolano Bishop2NITA85015216661105980
6 MELIA Lorenzo Pedone Isolano King2NITA85015216661105980
5 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA Erice C2NITA286071116651739950
10 PROVINO Salvatore Chessmate C2NITA84864616641340720
3 VIRGA FEDERICO Pedone Isolano Bishop2NITA283397816581668830
7 VIRGA FEDERICO Pedone Isolano King2NITA283397816581668830
7 CONTI Silvano ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 21NITA81846116411036770
7 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello Blacknighteam Gioiosa1NITA85043816391159710
3 LO GRANDE Gaetano SISSA A2NITA280108116351432680
4 COLICCHIA Michele Lilybetana A2NTP84757716351155290
3 LO PICCOLO MARCO Centro Scacchi Young2NITA283681016281640580
4 CARDINALE Francesco Pedone Isolano Bishop2NITA86492716241084650
6 VERDE Giuseppe Don Pietro Carrera Catania 42NCT282131716171441540
2 LA BARBERA MANFREDI Centro Scacchi Young2NITA286774016131761150
8 MONTI Massimiliano Pedone Isolano King2NITA283508316071180110
2 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico Centro Scacchi Senjor2NITA86505216071178910
5 MONTI Massimiliano Pedone Isolano Bishop2NITA283508316071180110
2 CERAMI Giuseppe Lilybetana A2NTP85006316051002160
1 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE Centro Scacchi Young2NITA284848715941691510
8 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO Chessmate C2NITA282337915891636150
1 Caporale Giuseppe Guido Centro Scacchi Senjor BRA210889515841223530
5 COTTONE Salvatore Centro Scacchi BIG1NITA82614615831041600
9 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE Chessmate C3NITA286895015831698230
3 SAMMARTANO Giampiero Lilybetana A2NTP282175915811593560
10 PRIVITERA GIANLUCA ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 23NITA2852053015781153290
5 FARGETTA VITTORIO Don Pietro Carrera Catania 42NCT286622115771737990
8 MICELI LORENZO ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 22NITA289360115761797340
4 RISTAGNO Calogero ASD Gela Scacchi A2NCL281949515581014570
5 CALAMERA Angelo ACSD L'Alfiere2NITA283404415521011450
7 GUARNERA Marco Carmelo Don Pietro Carrera Catania 43NCT287249315491737160
8 ARRIGO Stefano Blacknighteam Gioiosa2NITA84733015431192080
5 SIRONE Gaspare ASD Gela Scacchi A3NCL2852226515411014540
14 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD Leonardo Favara B2NITA85025015381042970
6 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE Lilybetana A2NTP2852128515281850380
9 PISTOLA Giuseppe Centro Scacchi BIG2NPA280676815211577140
13 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD Leonardo Favara B3NITA286974315171766680
8 TUTONE ANDREA Centro Scacchi BIG3NITA282342515141565040
7 VERDE Salvatore ACSD L'Alfiere2NITA280111115001011470
4 ORLANDO SANTO ACSD L'Alfiere2NITA285466514991700110
3 ROMANO GIOVANNI Centro Scacchi Senjor3NITA283683714951654690
6 ARTISSI ALBERT Pedone Isolano Bishop2NITA288078014891782030
6 CANDIANO VALERIO ASD Gela Scacchi A3NCL286619114891673170
4 GALANTE Benedetto Centro Scacchi Senjor2NITA87948714861395550
5 DI GIOVANNI Luca Lilybetana ANCTP88591614801410280
4 ZITO ENRICA Centro Scacchi Young3NITA286408314781672270
1 MAZZAMUTO Marco CPS 5NCITA288850014671787620
5 FALCONIERI Carmelo SISSA A3NITA83963914671316710
5 MARESCO GIULIA Centro Scacchi Young3NITA286751114661670960
11 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate C3NITA284838014611497160
9 SALVIA Lorenzo Blacknighteam Gioiosa3NITA87187714601277730
7 ARTISSI SABINA Pedone Isolano Bishop3NITA288079814581782040
10 AGNELLO MARIO Blacknighteam GioiosaNCITA283997614551691370
6 LA BARBERA MARCELLO Centro Scacchi Young3NPA286713914531761160
5 CICCIA GIUSEPPEMATTIA Centro Scacchi Senjor3NITA288788114301787480
11 TERENZI Flavio ACSD L'Alfiere3NITA283406014291670530
11 PIPITO' Gioacchino Blacknighteam Gioiosa2NITA2851326614281172130
12 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate CNCITA286937913891698210
6 NIGRELLI Dario SISSA ANCITA283509113871432740
6 MAGADDINO ALESSANDRO Erice CNCITA288825013861787580
8 POLITO LUCA Pedone Isolano Bishop3NITA283926713791636170
2 GERVASI PIETRO CPS 5NCITA286731713751749410
3 CAMMALLERI ELENA CPS 53NITA283490713751630840
7 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO CPS 53NITA283426513741628820
8 GURZENI Francesco S. ASD Gela Scacchi ANCCL289641413721280270
7 FASCIANA Angelo ASD Gela Scacchi A2NCL83964713681014490
8 MORELLO Chiara Don Pietro Carrera Catania 42NCL280525713611484820
12 TURCO Francesco ACSD L'Alfiere2NITA83971013481211440
6 ARDIZZONE Luigi CPS 53NITA81741413401217460
9 GUELI Giovanni Pedone Isolano Bishop3NITA280675013041525080
9 GUELI Giovanni Pedone Isolano King3NITA280675013041525080
4 MESSINA ALESSIA CPS 5NCITA284765012841721410
7 BATTIATA GIULIO Erice CNCTP288824112061787570
8 GERVASI Alessio CPS 5NCITA2851998111851866150
14 TRIOLO SALVATORE Chessmate CNCITA286938711651707370
5 MAZZAMUTO Anna CPS 5NCITA288481511171784780
9 MARCHESE LUDOVICO ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2NCITA289309110971797330
9 RAUSA CARMELO SISSA ANCITA287717710841753470
13 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate CNCITA287715010611707360
11 NOTO Federico CPS 5NCITA2850105510591709210
10 LA BARBERA FRANCESCO Pedone Isolano BishopNCITA2853790401887401392
10 MAZZAMUTO Marta Pietrina CPS 5NCITA2852949901853801446
11 FALCONIERI MATTIA SISSA ANCITA283445101637891356
13 AMICO GIUSEPPE ACSD L'AlfiereNCITA2854232001856631359
8 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto ACSD L'AlfiereNCITA287597201756781476
15 SGARITO Calogero ACSD Leonardo Favara B3NAG281176101042901476
3 MIRENDA Andrea ACSD L'AlfiereNCITA285345900188354999
7 SPECIALE CARLO SISSA ANCITA2851656701841181416
6MISTRETTA LorenzoACSD L'AlfiereNCITA00192965999
11 LIMOLI Emanuele ASD Scacchistica Paolo Boi 2NCITA2854432301899511419
10 CALAMERA VINCENZO PIO ACSD L'AlfiereNCITA287613801700081380
8 MASTROSIMONE SALVATORE SISSA ANCITA2850461501820351434
10 RAUSA SANTI SISSA ANCITA2850466601820391362
9 GERVASI GIULIA CPS 5NCITA2850095401749401320
9DOUGLAS PontonDon Pietro Carrera Catania 4NCITA00194089999
7 CHINNICI FRANCESCO Chessmate C3NITA283423001666161578
9 GARITO RICCARDO ACSD L'AlfiereNCITA28698750167324999