CIS 2021 Serie B 15_16

Terrasini (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1ACSD Leonardo FavaraFavaraSiciliaITASgarito Carmelo2391
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Marin Mihail GMROU120002024901506660
2 Reimanis Ritvars IMLAT1160298824121907480
3 Larkin Vladyslav IMUKR1415289423831940590
4 Warakomska Anna WGMPOL113079022791940690
5 Olde Margareth WFMEST450308222471940670
6 Yugina Maria WFMRUS419219220391907490
7 Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ROU122204021751940680
8 SGARITO Carmelo CMITA85024118841042880
9 GRECH Gerlando 1NITA81637018391056090
10 SALVAGO Vincenzo 3NITA286974315171766680
11 SGARITO Pasquale Lino 2NITA85025015381042970
12 LA ROSA Placido 2NITA86495117011274840
13 MARTURANA Daniele 1NITA84723218151213750
14 DEL VIVO Marco 1NAG83960417921067660
15 SGARITO Calogero 3NAG281176101042901476

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2Pedone IsolanoMisilmeriSiciliaITACardinale Francesco2209
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Milliet Sophie IMFRA62372524071897040
2 CAPPAI Davide MRM81333822171042710
3 PISACANE Pietro CMITA84860321581291070
4 Aciu Malina-Andreea WFMROU124032320541918540
5 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria WFMESP228120120221862860
6 Lo Pinto Giovanni ITA86107319871257590
7 Lo Presti Giulio ITA284843617891669890
8 Mizzi Jack MLT560252118641843620
9 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NITA88649118161521080

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3Museo Scacchi MazaraMazara del ValloSiciiaITAProfera Antonino2160
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 FIDUCIOSO Marco MITA82678222471070940
2 BIN-SUHAYL Ieysaa MITA42903122401584150
3 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio CMITA88476620461342520
4 IMBURGIA Giuseppe CMITA85010120921192420
5 SFORZA MICHELANGELO 1NITA284956418501722550
6 MARINO Gabriele 2NITA88521517511415520
7 MATTARELLA Pietro 2NITA88989017431121130
8 PROFERA Antonino CMITA85338001071112060
9DI STEFANO Agata2NITA001071241764
10 ASARO Valeria 2NITA87545701086751747
11 BUCARIA Ester 3NITA87943601441331581
12BASONE FrancescoNCITA00107032999
13CAMMARATA AntoninoNCITA00153757999
14 SCIBETTA GABRIELE NCITA2854628801896061392
15 SCIBETTA SALVATORE NCITA2854629601896071356

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4Santagati.Store CataniaCataniaSiciliaITAsantagati Alessandro1909
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro FMITA81464422571073670
2 MENDOLA Giovanni 1NITA280497818321494560
3 Fleri Matthew MLT560216517781862810
4 SANTAGATI Mario 1NITA85553717071359120
5 Fleri Luke MLT560217316431862800
6 SANTAGATI Salvatore 3NITA283240814221657140
7 MENDOLA Simone 3NITA281567814751530030
8 REINA Giuseppe 1NITA82417817681004570
9 Refalo Ian MLT560111816461843640
10 CONTARINO LUCIO 3NITA285040615661696980

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5Don Pietro Carrera Catania 3CataniaSiciliaITACannella Carlo1892
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ROCCASALVA Pietro CMITA280244419421544200
2 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto 1NITA87184218711369280
3 RISICATO Alfredo 1NITA284824017571096130
4 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1NITA284648418521671290
5 RIZZO Gaetano 1NITA82439918981052170
6 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE 1NITA284970018121728050
7 SPINA Simonpietro 1NITA88245318581397650

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6Paolo Boi Siracusa 1SiracusaSiciliaITATondo Salvatore1870
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe CMITA80266219011036870
2 BOTTINI Paolo CMITA81472518501036760
3 QUARTA Juri 1NITA88039618371449200
4 TONDO Salvatore CMITA80503318141036730
5 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NITA81821617741119700
6 MIANO LORENZO 1NITA283255618921582280
7 FAGOTTO Roberto CMITA81779117041036800
8 CONTI Silvano 1NITA81846116411036770
9 MICELI LORENZO 2NITA289360115761797340
10 PRIVITERA GIANLUCA 3NITA2852053015781153290
11 DI BENEDETTO Andrea 1NITA287115218311036890

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7Lilybetana MarsalaMarsalaSiciliaITACerami Giuseppe1862
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SAVALLA Pietro CMITA86337820291349560
2 SALVATO GIUSEPPE 1NITA286109218421682770
3 SAVALLA Gianluca 1NITA87767018641413770
4 GENOVESE GIANVITO 2NITA286101716431698470
5 MEO Antonino 2NITA85016016801254480
6 MONTALTO Davide 3NITA286103314761651920
7 D'ARPA RICCARDO 3NITA282324714801634020
8 MONTALTO Federica 3NITA286104114791641100
9 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE 2NITA2852128515281850380
10 MONTALTO Antonio 1NITA85017917131002210
11 CERAMI Giuseppe 2NITA85006316051002160
12 COLICCHIA Vincenzo 1NITA85007115961002180
13 COLICCHIA Michele 2NITA84757716351155290
14 SAMMARTANO Giampiero 2NITA282175915811593560

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8ENZO CREA KMessina SiciliaITAGiacobbe Silvana1841
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 TRICOMI Massimo CMITA82078419631094420
2 IANNELLO Antonio 1NITA86297518851334550
3 PINTON Maurizio CMITA82007519021217830
4 LA ROSA Valerio 2NITA287710016131171000
5 SAIJA ALESSIO 3NITA282338715161624690
6 CENTORRINO ANDREA NCITA2855204014421930140

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9Galatea Scacchi AcirealeCataniaSiciliaITAD'Anna Francesco1832
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SPOSITO Giovanni 1NITA89117719371354950
2 DI MAURO Paolo 1NITA87973819051354970
3 GRASSO MARIO 2NITA287708817401403560
4 FILIGNANO Fabio 2NITA84071801171531538
5 D'ANNA FRANCESCO NCITA284969614881487120
6 NICOLOSI Pietro 1NITA82276017471024510
7 MANGIAGLI Salvatore 2NITA89120715701175890
8 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO NCITA287709601749161458
9 AMATO ANGELO 2NITA281959214151619030
10 FERRARELLO Francesco 2NITA281080314631192470
11 ROMEO Maria Antonia NCITA283514814461245580

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10Centro Scacchi Palermo BPalermoSiciliaITAMiosi Francesco1765
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LORITO Francesco 1NITA81763517761275920
2 CRISA' DANIELE 1NITA283065018131653530
3 MARESCO DIEGO 2NITA286717117501681330
4 BIANCHI MARCO 2NITA284828217091670860
5 MIOSI FRANCESCO 2NITA283507516891666500
6 COFFARO RUBEN 2NITA283904617201636160
7 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE 2NITA284848715941691510

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11CPS 4PalermoSiciliaITAAsprea Giuseppina1621
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO 2NITA284858417311702920
2 VERGA FRANCESCO 2NITA2850059816131796820
3 D'ANGELO Giovanni 2NITA84713516591287780
4 ZERILLI Amos Giacomo NCITA286778314801705370
5 BANDIERAMONTE GIULIA 3NITA284415514691694090
6 MESSINA ALESSIA NCITA284765012841721410
7 MAZZAMUTO Anna NCITA288481511171784780

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12CPS 3PalermoSiciliaITALa Franca Vincenzo1593
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LA FRANCA Vincenzo 2NITA88145715531048960
2 INGLESE Guido 2NITA82125014581048910
3 MAIDA FEDERICO 2NITA282801017011630890
4 FIOLO COSTANZA 2NITA282325516521496740
5 ARDIZZONE Luigi 3NITA81741413401217460
6 MATAVERDE Elger NCPHI285321470188220999
7 GERVASI PIETRO NCITA286731713751749410
8 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO 3NITA283426513741628820
9 CAMMALLERI ELENA 3NITA283490713751630840
10 MAZZAMUTO Marco NCITA288850014671787620