CIS 2021 Serie B 15_16

Terrasini (ITA)
from 17/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Marin Mihail ACSD Leonardo FavaraGMROU120002024901506660
2 Reimanis Ritvars ACSD Leonardo FavaraIMLAT1160298824121907480
1 Milliet Sophie Pedone IsolanoIMFRA62372524071897040
3 Larkin Vladyslav ACSD Leonardo FavaraIMUKR1415289423831940590
4 Warakomska Anna ACSD Leonardo FavaraWGMPOL113079022791940690
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro Santagati.Store CataniaFMITA81464422571073670
5 Olde Margareth ACSD Leonardo FavaraWFMEST450308222471940670
1 FIDUCIOSO Marco Museo Scacchi MazaraMITA82678222471070940
2 BIN-SUHAYL Ieysaa Museo Scacchi MazaraMITA42903122401584150
2 CAPPAI Davide Pedone IsolanoMRM81333822171042710
7 Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ACSD Leonardo Favara ROU122204021751940680
3 PISACANE Pietro Pedone IsolanoCMITA84860321581291070
4 IMBURGIA Giuseppe Museo Scacchi MazaraCMITA85010120921192420
4 Aciu Malina-Andreea Pedone IsolanoWFMROU124032320541918540
3 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio Museo Scacchi MazaraCMITA88476620461342520
6 Yugina Maria ACSD Leonardo FavaraWFMRUS419219220391907490
1 SAVALLA Pietro Lilybetana MarsalaCMITA86337820291349560
5 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria Pedone IsolanoWFMESP228120120221862860
6 Lo Pinto Giovanni Pedone Isolano ITA86107319871257590
1 TRICOMI Massimo ENZO CREA KCMITA82078419631094420
1 ROCCASALVA Pietro Don Pietro Carrera Catania 3CMITA280244419421544200
1 SPOSITO Giovanni Galatea Scacchi Acireale1NITA89117719371354950
2 DI MAURO Paolo Galatea Scacchi Acireale1NITA87973819051354970
3 PINTON Maurizio ENZO CREA KCMITA82007519021217830
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMITA80266219011036870
5 RIZZO Gaetano Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA82439918981052170
6 MIANO LORENZO Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NITA283255618921582280
2 IANNELLO Antonio ENZO CREA K1NITA86297518851334550
8 SGARITO Carmelo ACSD Leonardo FavaraCMITA85024118841042880
2 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA87184218711369280
8 Mizzi Jack Pedone Isolano MLT560252118641843620
3 SAVALLA Gianluca Lilybetana Marsala1NITA87767018641413770
7 SPINA Simonpietro Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA88245318581397650
4 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA284648418521671290
5 SFORZA MICHELANGELO Museo Scacchi Mazara1NITA284956418501722550
2 BOTTINI Paolo Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMITA81472518501036760
2 SALVATO GIUSEPPE Lilybetana Marsala1NITA286109218421682770
9 GRECH Gerlando ACSD Leonardo Favara1NITA81637018391056090
3 QUARTA Juri Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NITA88039618371449200
2 MENDOLA Giovanni Santagati.Store Catania1NITA280497818321494560
11 DI BENEDETTO Andrea Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NITA287115218311036890
9 LOMBARDO Corrado Pedone Isolano1NITA88649118161521080
13 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD Leonardo Favara1NITA84723218151213750
4 TONDO Salvatore Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMITA80503318141036730
2 CRISA' DANIELE Centro Scacchi Palermo B1NITA283065018131653530
6 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA284970018121728050
14 DEL VIVO Marco ACSD Leonardo Favara1NAG83960417921067660
7 Lo Presti Giulio Pedone Isolano ITA284843617891669890
3 Fleri Matthew Santagati.Store Catania MLT560216517781862810
1 LORITO Francesco Centro Scacchi Palermo B1NITA81763517761275920
5 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NITA81821617741119700
8 REINA Giuseppe Santagati.Store Catania1NITA82417817681004570
3 RISICATO Alfredo Don Pietro Carrera Catania 31NITA284824017571096130
6 MARINO Gabriele Museo Scacchi Mazara2NITA88521517511415520
3 MARESCO DIEGO Centro Scacchi Palermo B2NITA286717117501681330
6 NICOLOSI Pietro Galatea Scacchi Acireale1NITA82276017471024510
7 MATTARELLA Pietro Museo Scacchi Mazara2NITA88989017431121130
3 GRASSO MARIO Galatea Scacchi Acireale2NITA287708817401403560
1 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO CPS 42NITA284858417311702920
6 COFFARO RUBEN Centro Scacchi Palermo B2NITA283904617201636160
10 MONTALTO Antonio Lilybetana Marsala1NITA85017917131002210
4 BIANCHI MARCO Centro Scacchi Palermo B2NITA284828217091670860
4 SANTAGATI Mario Santagati.Store Catania1NITA85553717071359120
7 FAGOTTO Roberto Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMITA81779117041036800
3 MAIDA FEDERICO CPS 32NITA282801017011630890
12 LA ROSA Placido ACSD Leonardo Favara2NITA86495117011274840
5 MIOSI FRANCESCO Centro Scacchi Palermo B2NITA283507516891666500
5 MEO Antonino Lilybetana Marsala2NITA85016016801254480
3 D'ANGELO Giovanni CPS 42NITA84713516591287780
4 FIOLO COSTANZA CPS 32NITA282325516521496740
9 Refalo Ian Santagati.Store Catania MLT560111816461843640
5 Fleri Luke Santagati.Store Catania MLT560217316431862800
4 GENOVESE GIANVITO Lilybetana Marsala2NITA286101716431698470
8 CONTI Silvano Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NITA81846116411036770
13 COLICCHIA Michele Lilybetana Marsala2NITA84757716351155290
2 VERGA FRANCESCO CPS 42NITA2850059816131796820
4 LA ROSA Valerio ENZO CREA K2NITA287710016131171000
11 CERAMI Giuseppe Lilybetana Marsala2NITA85006316051002160
12 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Lilybetana Marsala1NITA85007115961002180
7 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE Centro Scacchi Palermo B2NITA284848715941691510
14 SAMMARTANO Giampiero Lilybetana Marsala2NITA282175915811593560
10 PRIVITERA GIANLUCA Paolo Boi Siracusa 13NITA2852053015781153290
9 MICELI LORENZO Paolo Boi Siracusa 12NITA289360115761797340
7 MANGIAGLI Salvatore Galatea Scacchi Acireale2NITA89120715701175890
10 CONTARINO LUCIO Santagati.Store Catania3NITA285040615661696980
1 LA FRANCA Vincenzo CPS 32NITA88145715531048960
11 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD Leonardo Favara2NITA85025015381042970
9 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE Lilybetana Marsala2NITA2852128515281850380
10 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD Leonardo Favara3NITA286974315171766680
5 SAIJA ALESSIO ENZO CREA K3NITA282338715161624690
5 D'ANNA FRANCESCO Galatea Scacchi AcirealeNCITA284969614881487120
4 ZERILLI Amos Giacomo CPS 4NCITA286778314801705370
7 D'ARPA RICCARDO Lilybetana Marsala3NITA282324714801634020
8 MONTALTO Federica Lilybetana Marsala3NITA286104114791641100
6 MONTALTO Davide Lilybetana Marsala3NITA286103314761651920
7 MENDOLA Simone Santagati.Store Catania3NITA281567814751530030
5 BANDIERAMONTE GIULIA CPS 43NITA284415514691694090
10 MAZZAMUTO Marco CPS 3NCITA288850014671787620
10 FERRARELLO Francesco Galatea Scacchi Acireale2NITA281080314631192470
2 INGLESE Guido CPS 32NITA82125014581048910
11 ROMEO Maria Antonia Galatea Scacchi AcirealeNCITA283514814461245580
6 CENTORRINO ANDREA ENZO CREA KNCITA2855204014421930140
6 SANTAGATI Salvatore Santagati.Store Catania3NITA283240814221657140
9 AMATO ANGELO Galatea Scacchi Acireale2NITA281959214151619030
9 CAMMALLERI ELENA CPS 33NITA283490713751630840
7 GERVASI PIETRO CPS 3NCITA286731713751749410
8 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO CPS 33NITA283426513741628820
5 ARDIZZONE Luigi CPS 33NITA81741413401217460
6 MESSINA ALESSIA CPS 4NCITA284765012841721410
7 MAZZAMUTO Anna CPS 4NCITA288481511171784780
4 FILIGNANO Fabio Galatea Scacchi Acireale2NITA84071801171531538
15 SCIBETTA SALVATORE Museo Scacchi MazaraNCITA2854629601896071356
12BASONE FrancescoMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCITA00107032999
8 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO Galatea Scacchi AcirealeNCITA287709601749161458
6 MATAVERDE Elger CPS 3NCPHI285321470188220999
11 BUCARIA Ester Museo Scacchi Mazara3NITA87943601441331581
8 PROFERA Antonino Museo Scacchi MazaraCMITA85338001071112060
10 ASARO Valeria Museo Scacchi Mazara2NITA87545701086751747
13CAMMARATA AntoninoMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCITA00153757999
14 SCIBETTA GABRIELE Museo Scacchi MazaraNCITA2854628801896061392
15 SGARITO Calogero ACSD Leonardo Favara3NAG281176101042901476
9DI STEFANO AgataMuseo Scacchi Mazara2NITA001071241764