TL2023/24 - Serie Pioneer

Lombardia (ITA)
from 22/10/2023 to 14/01/2024

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1SondrioSondrioLombardiaITA itaClaudio Musso2099
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Nieus Thierry ITA ita81259521751074930
2 Andreoli Renato ITA ita80102021411074890
3 Bressi Giorgio CMITA ita88790001326342075
4 Paie ' Mauro ITA ita84915420031074950
5 Matania Lucio Davide ITA ita89673017831117170
6 Franzini Stefano ITA ita83570617561201240
7 Gianoli Alejandro Luis ITA ita283431116071665730
8 Migliorini Renzo ITA ita286886014941074970
9 Pola Fabrizio ITA ita284571214601695590
10Motalli GiulioITA ita00200908999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2Varese BoomerVareseLombardiaITA itaCalcaterra Massimiliano1912
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Piazza Carlo ITA ita80968321061093640
2 Colombo Alberto ITA ita80504119461029720
3 Calcaterra Massimiliano ITA ita2857452418091074660
4 Mazzarone Maurizio ITA ita86984817851036330
5 Mazzon Roberto ITA ita83233216671045340
6 Levantaci Arturo ITA ita284408216371703030
7 Piscinelli Nicola ITA ita2858779015721155130

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3Scacco Matto! BMariano ComenseLombardiaITA itaGonella Daniele1770
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Gonella Daniele ITA ita84108021661296430
2 Jiang Wenhao ITA ita2852998717011756860
3 Dudek Leonardo ITA ita2855841316481919920
4 Bouaicha Amir ITA ita2857774415661978460
5 Majeli Davide ITA ita2853002015091870260
6 Bozza Francesco ITA ita2852994412981857380
7 Bozza Federico NCITA ita285472680190773999
8 Marelli Eddy ITA ita234025800202859999
9Garmero Alessandro ITA ita000999
10Rivolta Fabrizio ITA ita000999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4Mimosa PioneerMilanoLombardiaITA itaBisignano Giuseppe1770
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Landais Federico ITA ita84023819341001710
2 Rolli Massimo Biagio ITA ita289450017901810540
3 Melone Marcello Alessandro ITA ita281971117001567900
4 Rafael Ramirez Leon CUB cub353114716561844520
5 Cascella Mauro Matteo USA usa3093381116421851360
6 Scansani Marco ITA ita88037016471450430
7 Travaglini Renzo ITA ita83795415881081590
8 Bisignano Giuseppe ITA ita81235815701017460
9 Breggia Bicchiere Antonio 3NITA ita37319730615641257280
10 Muratorio Fabio NCITA ita281115001580801485
11 Di Stefano Filippo ITA ita289047514441396300
12 Franchini Federica Paola NCITA ita288819501787761248
13 De Vincenzo Francesco ITA ita286495411541666390
14 Degregori Miluska NCITA ita28472860163627999
15 Leopardi Flavia ITA ita285370840163638999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5La Variante di CerianoCeriano (MB)LombardiaITA itaParenti Davide1763
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Parenti Davide ITA ita81578019591103820
2 Ferloni Giorgio ITA ita2852357117621862510
3 Marcantognini Denis ITA ita281002116741582490
4 Milan Raffaele 2NITA ita84009201018161655
5 Carriero Giovanni ITA ita2855113315951927570
6 Regorda Vittorio ITA ita81936015681001310

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6Cinisello Dream TeamCinisello B.mo (MI)LombardiaITA itaGarlera Marco1762
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Griffa Roberto ITA ita80756720631044410
2 Garbarini Cristiano ITA ita85369018531000260
3 De Pirro Michele ITA ita286888715871274530
4 Zanolini Matteo ITA ita289073415431789710
5 Garlera Marco ITA ita83002015071036310

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7Accademia Old BoysMilanoLombardiaITA itaMastrorilli Nicola1749
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Mastrorilli Nicola Giovanni ITA ita80831818791012930
2 Fiorentini Mauro ITA ita2853679718311205230
3 De Marco Walter ITA ita81363018101006970
4 Gorgoglione Pasqualino ITA ita2858243814771773200
5 Ginepri Nicolo` ITA ita2340059512152027200
6 Preda Emma Maria ITA ita2858259411871962160
7 Tridico Andres Diego NCITA ita2341541002014501017
8 Salemmi Iacopo NCITA ita234153200206794999
9 Sauleyeva Elmira NCKAZ kaz4470271500202025999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8TallentateLentate s/Seveso (MB)LomardiaITA itaMorselli Stefano1743
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Mastroddi Emiliano CMITA ita80848219451223160
2 Campanella Nicola 2NITA ita283314516941664100
3 Galliani William 2NITA ita88207016771206690
4 Morselli Stefano CMITA ita80948916551025250
5 Spagnuolo Deborah 2NITA ita282826516551409690
6 Romano ' Fabio 1NITA ita82993516301025150
7 Donadi Luca 1NITA ita83541216291025140
8 Versari Marino 2NITA ita83009715801025210
9 Biffi Roberto 2NITA ita86438215301282120
10 Sala Stefano 3NITA ita285170414791172800
11 Mariani Alessandro NCITA ita2857787614781973140
12 Monticelli Michele NCITA ita2859404512982009380
13 Caria Giulia NCITA ita2858705712591994120
14Cacciatore DiegoNCITA ita002009371035
15Sinigaglia MarcoITA ita00205201999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9ASD Scacchi 2000Lissone (MB)LombardiaITA itaCorrado Primicino1722
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Primicino Corrado ITA ita82701020001109100
2 Rumi Giuseppe ITA ita2850388016481029920
3 Ratti Ermanno ITA ita84209516501313920
4 Colombo Matteo ITA ita283620915891448700
5 Lombardo Andrea Giuseppe 3NITA ita2855842101023931575
6 Traballoni Leonardo NCITA ita285964120199549999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10Famiglia Legnanese SENLegnanoLombardiaITA itaVignati Andrea1664
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Vignati Andrea ITA ita89365017341402010
2 Caccia Mathias ITA ita281650016851582270
3 Crestani Sandro ITA ita89823616201048690
4 Palminteri Vincenzo ITA ita84217616151160380
5 Bignami Matteo Mario Alberto ITA ita83941815881187240
6 Genoni Roberto ITA ita280158815521366030
7 Borrelli Andrea ITA ita2852189715261854720
8 Trebuntseva Maria NCITA ita2852680501841871431
9 Longo Giovanni ITA ita86757814041008810
10 Caccia Andrea ITA ita283309913461582260
11 Tomasino Vincenzo ITA ita286444011901747990
12 Fiorentino Maria Ausilia ITA ita286441511221346440
13 Apolito Antonio NCITA ita285857390198745999
14 Specchio Carlo NCITA ita234116600148687999
15 Picchio` Fabrizio ITA ita28015960114387999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11BCC BishopsBollate (MI)LombardiaITA itaDel Frate Walter1600
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Pennati Roberto ITA ita82902116681098530
2 Lo Giacco Massimiliano ITA ita2851703216181841280
3 Delfrate Walter ITA ita280751915911457400
4 Battimiello Marco Davide ITA ita2856984915221959730
5 Curreli Riccardo ITA ita280727614421578430
6 Scata' Laura ITA ita284077013701692170
7 Bodini Maurizio NCITA ita88892301449121338
8 Plumari Vito ITA ita2855246610931932260
9 Ndoja Paulin NCITA ita2341525802039041014
10 Ferroni Claudio ITA ita3731045680206934999
11Lastella GiovanniITA ita00198168999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12BCC KnightsBollate (MI)LombardiaITA itaAlbano Francesco1585
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Lo Giacco Massimiliano ITA ita2851703216181841280
2 Anguilla Alfonso ITA ita89353616131518270
3 Albano Francesco ITA ita89170315621494300
4 Carati Federico ITA ita2858235715461959710
5 Negri Alessandro Thomas ITA ita2858256014231947930
6 Bellini Gioele NCITA ita285823060194799999
7 Ciarrocca Matteo NCITA ita285698730196641999
8Api RiccardoITA ita00196640999
9Ferrari FaustoITA ita00175377999
10 Mezzanzanica Nadia NCITA ita234152310200481999
11 Mangiaracina Biagio NCITA ita234152070195970999
12Realini LucaITA ita00200484999
13 Grimaldi Emanuele NCITA ita285752290194802999
14Sosea SabrinaITA ita00203903999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
13AccadScacchiCremoneseCremona LombardiaITA itaAntonio Volpati1539
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Varini Simone 2NITA ita86851501122511760
2 Poli Tiberio ITA ita84026215021321860
3Palomba Andrea3NITA ita001042331477
4 Volpati Antonio ITA ita85881114181042400
5 De Falco Alfredo ITA ita2858755312972007670
6 Biolchi Federico ITA ita234160840178731999
7Dumitriu CiprianROU rou00207997999
8 Bellingeri Arturo ITA ita28898330164730999
9 Stifanelli Federico ITA ita234138400153474999
10Cavaliere RiccardoITA ita00207056999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
14Accademia MistaMilanoLombardiaITA itaEmma Sofia Fedeli1491
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Quagliarella Sabino Remo ITA ita82246917141017320
2 Bruno Edoardo ITA ita85029216091233240
3 Rossi Anna Giulia ITA ita2856318213451863130
4 Foppoli Federico ITA ita2857790612951955800
5 Fedeli Emma Sofia ITA ita281627512341586470
6 Crispino Anna ITA ita2856221612151925610

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
15Lainate ScacchiLainate (MI)LombardiaITA itaSirio Fiorese1485
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Solovianenko Anatolii UKR ukr3418472401993971629
2 Vinci Roberto 3NITA ita280791801056541500
3 Fiorese Sirio ITA ita2857682914631961370
4 Gualano Roberto ITA ita289432213491798120
5 Corallo Matteo ITA ita2858236513101952170
6 Moneta Gianluca NCITA ita234078910204633999
7 Iannucci Diego NCITA ita285934720195219999
8 Perego Luca NCITA ita285825860195225999
9 Rossi Edoardo NCITA ita285826240195224999
10 Vasile Enea NCITA ita285934560196507999
11Matera LucaITA ita00207618999
12Nardi SamuelITA ita00204634999
13Santucci FabioITA ita00208010999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
16Ceriano DCeriano (MB)LombardiaITA itaBusso Paolo1433
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Carli Ezio ITA ita2859577715892005170
2 Puglisi Orazio Valerio ITA ita2856464215121953050
3 Cataldi Riccardo ITA ita284055914091957320
4 Moretti Julia ITA ita2856463412211927590
5 Busso Paolo ITA ita2856462610981953040
6 Airaghi Edoardo Carlo M. ITA ita234130260197993999
7 Temi Domenico Mirko NCITA ita285957930197295999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
17Accademia 10MilanoLombardiaITA itaGuarato Guido1417
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 De Gaetano Giorgio 1NITA ita2858237301030331859
2 Guarato Guido ITA ita89358715201494310
3 Terranova Giuseppe ITA ita2858271312891963550
4 Minchillo Francesco NCITA ita234152400109307999
5 Mattina Edoardo NCITA ita234152230206793999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
18Famiglia Legnanese JUNLegnano (MI)LombardiaITA itaVolpi Alessandro1370
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Soncin Riccardo ITA ita284462715641702160
2 Volpi Alessandro ITA ita286445815261728010
3 Zanzottera Lorenzo ITA ita2858574713701987440
4 Volpi Giacomo ITA ita289785210191728020
5 Ghionzoli Soloviev Leonardo NCITA ita234078590202323999
6 Pedrani Matteo NCITA ita285935370199257999
7 Casazza Alessandro NCITA ita285166990184046999
8 Di Miceli Samuele NCITA ita234116350203752999
9 Merighetti Gabriele NCITA ita285933400198743999
10Pancalli AndreaITA ita00208047999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
19Wasken Boys PLodiLombardiaITA itaCremonese Giuseppina1279
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Finelli Carmine ITA ita282592413851324470
2 Montanari Mauro NCITA ita286142401744551356
3 Maraschi Alberto ITA ita88748012741450100
4 D`errico Andrea ITA ita2850484411021848810
5 Speranzoso Enrico ITA ita2850493310391820180
6 Cremonese Giuseppina ITA ita283477010021658180
7 Invernizzi Andrea NCITA ita234061000204218999
8 Larini Mirea NCITA ita285788050191524999
9 Bortoli Davide NCITA ita234060890197691999
10 Maiocchi Massimo NCITA ita285973970199152999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
20Cinisello KnightsCinisello B.mo (MI)LombardiaITA itaAlessio Lo Giudice1165
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Scardia Fabio ITA ita283646201632051410
2 Lo Giudice Alessio ITA ita2857453212521968800
3 Ferrazza Chiara ITA ita234151500200074999
4 Innocenti Manuel ITA ita285754900197699999
5 Simone Christian ITA ita285826910195687999
6Pappalardo Rachele ITA ita00206784999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
21Cinisello BlueCinisello Balsamo (MI)LombardiaITA itaFrancesco Traversi1145
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Mazziotta Giorgio ITA ita286338912741480400
2 Zanchi Mario ITA ita88901612611398950
3 Casarosa Filippo NCITA ita2341507002063761023
4 Traversi Francesco NCITA ita2340064102011801023
5 Bedeschi Andrea NCITA ita2858998002000731008
6 Santucci Alessandro NCITA ita234153390200075999
7Beltran Coila Rodolfo JoaquinITA ita00190022999
8Beltran Coila Rodrigo BenjaminITA ita00190023999
9 Missora Luca ITA ita28946240179755999

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
22Varese YoungstersVareseLombardiaITA itaFederico Campiotti999
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1Masedu TitoITA ita00195984999
2Bosetti MatteoITA ita00207223999
3Campiotti FedericoITA ita00208029999
4Caravello SimoneITA ita00208193999
5Donadini FrancescoITA ita00197946999
6Marciandi PietroITA ita00207224999
7Spadone CristianoITA ita00202479999