TL2023/24 - Serie Pioneer

Lombardia (ITA)
from 22/10/2023 to 14/01/2024

Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Nieus Thierry Sondrio ITA ita81259521751074930
1 Gonella Daniele Scacco Matto! B ITA ita84108021661296430
2 Andreoli Renato Sondrio ITA ita80102021411074890
1 Piazza Carlo Varese Boomer ITA ita80968321061093640
3 Bressi Giorgio SondrioCMITA ita88790001326342075
1 Griffa Roberto Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita80756720631044410
4 Paie ' Mauro Sondrio ITA ita84915420031074950
3 Paie Mauro BYE ITA ita84915420030
1 Primicino Corrado ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita82701020001109100
1 Parenti Davide La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita81578019591103820
2 Colombo Alberto Varese Boomer ITA ita80504119461029720
1 Mastroddi Emiliano TallentateCMITA ita80848219451223160
1 Landais Federico Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita84023819341001710
1 Mastrorilli Nicola Giovanni Accademia Old Boys ITA ita80831818791012930
1 De Gaetano Giorgio Accademia 101NITA ita2858237301030331859
2 Garbarini Cristiano Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita85369018531000260
2 Fiorentini Mauro Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2853679718311205230
3 De Marco Walter Accademia Old Boys ITA ita81363018101006970
3 Calcaterra Massimiliano Varese Boomer ITA ita2857452418091074660
2 Rolli Massimo Biagio Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita289450017901810540
4 Mazzarone Maurizio Varese Boomer ITA ita86984817851036330
5 Matania Lucio Davide Sondrio ITA ita89673017831117170
2 Ferloni Giorgio La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita2852357117621862510
1 Varini Simone AccadScacchiCremonese2NITA ita86851501122511760
6 Franzini Stefano Sondrio ITA ita83570617561201240
1 Vignati Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita89365017341402010
1 Quagliarella Sabino Remo Accademia Mista ITA ita82246917141017320
2 Jiang Wenhao Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2852998717011756860
3 Melone Marcello Alessandro Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita281971117001567900
2 Campanella Nicola Tallentate2NITA ita283314516941664100
2 Caccia Mathias Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita281650016851582270
3 Galliani William Tallentate2NITA ita88207016771206690
3 Marcantognini Denis La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita281002116741582490
1 Pennati Roberto BCC Bishops ITA ita82902116681098530
5 Mazzon Roberto Varese Boomer ITA ita83233216671045340
4 Rafael Ramirez Leon Mimosa Pioneer CUB cub353114716561844520
4 Milan Raffaele La Variante di Ceriano2NITA ita84009201018161655
4 Morselli Stefano TallentateCMITA ita80948916551025250
5 Spagnuolo Deborah Tallentate2NITA ita282826516551409690
3 Ratti Ermanno ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita84209516501313920
3 Dudek Leonardo Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2855841316481919920
2 Rumi Giuseppe ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita2850388016481029920
6 Scansani Marco Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita88037016471450430
5 Cascella Mauro Matteo Mimosa Pioneer USA usa3093381116421851360
6 Levantaci Arturo Varese Boomer ITA ita284408216371703030
6 Romano ' Fabio Tallentate1NITA ita82993516301025150
7 Donadi Luca Tallentate1NITA ita83541216291025140
1 Solovianenko Anatolii Lainate ScacchiUKR ukr3418472401993971629
3 Crestani Sandro Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita89823616201048690
1 Lo Giacco Massimiliano BCC Knights ITA ita2851703216181841280
2 Lo Giacco Massimiliano BCC Bishops ITA ita2851703216181841280
4 Palminteri Vincenzo Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita84217616151160380
2 Anguilla Alfonso BCC Knights ITA ita89353616131518270
2 Bruno Edoardo Accademia Mista ITA ita85029216091233240
7 Gianoli Alejandro Luis Sondrio ITA ita283431116071665730
5 Carriero Giovanni La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita2855113315951927570
3 Delfrate Walter BCC Bishops ITA ita280751915911457400
1 Carli Ezio Ceriano D ITA ita2859577715892005170
4 Colombo Matteo ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita283620915891448700
5 Bignami Matteo Mario Alberto Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita83941815881187240
7 Travaglini Renzo Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita83795415881081590
3 De Pirro Michele Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita286888715871274530
8 Versari Marino Tallentate2NITA ita83009715801025210
5 Lombardo Andrea Giuseppe ASD Scacchi 20003NITA ita2855842101023931575
7 Piscinelli Nicola Varese Boomer ITA ita2858779015721155130
8 Bisignano Giuseppe Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita81235815701017460
6 Regorda Vittorio La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita81936015681001310
4 Bouaicha Amir Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2857774415661978460
7 Zucchi Oreste BYE ITA ita81320615650
9 Breggia Bicchiere Antonio BYE ITA ita37319730615641257280
9 Breggia Bicchiere Antonio Mimosa Pioneer3NITA ita37319730615641257280
1 Soncin Riccardo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita284462715641702160
3 Albano Francesco BCC Knights ITA ita89170315621494300
6 Genoni Roberto Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita280158815521366030
4 Carati Federico BCC Knights ITA ita2858235715461959710
4 Zanolini Matteo Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita289073415431789710
9 Biffi Roberto Tallentate2NITA ita86438215301282120
7 Borrelli Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita2852189715261854720
2 Volpi Alessandro Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita286445815261728010
4 Battimiello Marco Davide BCC Bishops ITA ita2856984915221959730
2 Guarato Guido Accademia 10 ITA ita89358715201494310
2 Puglisi Orazio Valerio Ceriano D ITA ita2856464215121953050
5 Majeli Davide Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2853002015091870260
5 Garlera Marco Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita83002015071036310
2 Poli Tiberio AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita84026215021321860
2 Vinci Roberto Lainate Scacchi3NITA ita280791801056541500
8 Migliorini Renzo Sondrio ITA ita286886014941074970
10 Muratorio Fabio Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita281115001580801485
10 Sala Stefano Tallentate3NITA ita285170414791172800
11 Mariani Alessandro TallentateNCITA ita2857787614781973140
4 Gorgoglione Pasqualino Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2858243814771773200
3Palomba AndreaAccadScacchiCremonese3NITA ita001042331477
3 Fiorese Sirio Lainate Scacchi ITA ita2857682914631961370
9 Pola Fabrizio Sondrio ITA ita284571214601695590
11 Di Stefano Filippo Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita289047514441396300
5 Curreli Riccardo BCC Bishops ITA ita280727614421578430
8 Trebuntseva Maria Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita2852680501841871431
5 Negri Alessandro Thomas BCC Knights ITA ita2858256014231947930
4 Volpati Antonio AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita85881114181042400
1 Scardia Fabio Cinisello Knights ITA ita283646201632051410
3 Cataldi Riccardo Ceriano D ITA ita284055914091957320
9 Longo Giovanni Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita86757814041008810
8 Ferrara Amedeo Leopoldo BYE ITA ita2850382113890
1 Finelli Carmine Wasken Boys P ITA ita282592413851324470
6 Scata' Laura BCC Bishops ITA ita284077013701692170
3 Zanzottera Lorenzo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita2858574713701987440
2 Montanari Mauro Wasken Boys PNCITA ita286142401744551356
4 Gualano Roberto Lainate Scacchi ITA ita289432213491798120
10 Caccia Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita283309913461582260
3 Rossi Anna Giulia Accademia Mista ITA ita2856318213451863130
7 Bodini Maurizio BCC BishopsNCITA ita88892301449121338
5 Corallo Matteo Lainate Scacchi ITA ita2858236513101952170
6 Bozza Francesco Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2852994412981857380
12 Monticelli Michele TallentateNCITA ita2859404512982009380
5 De Falco Alfredo AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita2858755312972007670
4 Foppoli Federico Accademia Mista ITA ita2857790612951955800
3 Terranova Giuseppe Accademia 10 ITA ita2858271312891963550
3 Maraschi Alberto Wasken Boys P ITA ita88748012741450100
1 Mazziotta Giorgio Cinisello Blue ITA ita286338912741480400
2 Zanchi Mario Cinisello Blue ITA ita88901612611398950
13 Caria Giulia TallentateNCITA ita2858705712591994120
2 Lo Giudice Alessio Cinisello Knights ITA ita2857453212521968800
12 Franchini Federica Paola Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita288819501787761248
5 Fedeli Emma Sofia Accademia Mista ITA ita281627512341586470
4 Moretti Julia Ceriano D ITA ita2856463412211927590
6 Crispino Anna Accademia Mista ITA ita2856221612151925610
5 Ginepri Nicolo` Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2340059512152027200
11 Tomasino Vincenzo Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita286444011901747990
6 Preda Emma Maria Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2858259411871962160
13 De Vincenzo Francesco Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita286495411541666390
12 Fiorentino Maria Ausilia Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita286441511221346440
4 D`errico Andrea Wasken Boys P ITA ita2850484411021848810
5 Busso Paolo Ceriano D ITA ita2856462610981953040
8 Plumari Vito BCC Bishops ITA ita2855246610931932260
5 Speranzoso Enrico Wasken Boys P ITA ita2850493310391820180
14Cacciatore DiegoTallentateNCITA ita002009371035
3 Casarosa Filippo Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2341507002063761023
4 Traversi Francesco Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2340064102011801023
4 Volpi Giacomo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita289785210191728020
7 Tridico Andres Diego Accademia Old BoysNCITA ita2341541002014501017
9 Ndoja Paulin BCC BishopsNCITA ita2341525802039041014
5 Bedeschi Andrea Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2858998002000731008
6 Cremonese Giuseppina Wasken Boys P ITA ita283477010021658180
6 Airaghi Edoardo Carlo M. Ceriano DITA ita234130260197993999
8Api RiccardoBCC KnightsITA ita00196640999
13 Apolito Antonio Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita285857390198745999
8 Bellingeri Arturo AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita28898330164730999
6 Bellini Gioele BCC KnightsNCITA ita285823060194799999
7Beltran Coila Rodolfo JoaquinCinisello BlueITA ita00190022999
8Beltran Coila Rodrigo BenjaminCinisello BlueITA ita00190023999
6 Biolchi Federico AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita234160840178731999
9 Bortoli Davide Wasken Boys PNCITA ita234060890197691999
2Bosetti MatteoVarese YoungstersITA ita00207223999
7 Bozza Federico Scacco Matto! BNCITA ita285472680190773999
3Campiotti FedericoVarese YoungstersITA ita00208029999
4Caravello SimoneVarese YoungstersITA ita00208193999
7 Casazza Alessandro Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285166990184046999
10Cavaliere RiccardoAccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita00207056999
7 Ciarrocca Matteo BCC KnightsNCITA ita285698730196641999
14 Degregori Miluska Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita28472860163627999
8 Di Miceli Samuele Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita234116350203752999
5Donadini FrancescoVarese YoungstersITA ita00197946999
7Dumitriu CiprianAccadScacchiCremoneseROU rou00207997999
9Ferrari FaustoBCC KnightsITA ita00175377999
3 Ferrazza Chiara Cinisello KnightsITA ita234151500200074999
10 Ferroni Claudio BCC BishopsITA ita3731045680206934999
9Garmero AlessandroScacco Matto! B ITA ita000999
5 Ghionzoli Soloviev Leonardo Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita234078590202323999
13 Grimaldi Emanuele BCC KnightsNCITA ita285752290194802999
7 Iannucci Diego Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285934720195219999
4 Innocenti Manuel Cinisello Knights ITA ita285754900197699999
7 Invernizzi Andrea Wasken Boys PNCITA ita234061000204218999
8 Larini Mirea Wasken Boys PNCITA ita285788050191524999
11Lastella GiovanniBCC BishopsITA ita00198168999
15 Leopardi Flavia Mimosa PioneerITA ita285370840163638999
10 Maiocchi Massimo Wasken Boys PNCITA ita285973970199152999
11 Mangiaracina Biagio BCC KnightsNCITA ita234152070195970999
6Marciandi PietroVarese YoungstersITA ita00207224999
8 Marelli Eddy Scacco Matto! BITA ita234025800202859999
1Masedu TitoVarese YoungstersITA ita00195984999
11Matera LucaLainate ScacchiITA ita00207618999
5 Mattina Edoardo Accademia 10NCITA ita234152230206793999
9 Merighetti Gabriele Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285933400198743999
10 Mezzanzanica Nadia BCC KnightsNCITA ita234152310200481999
4 Minchillo Francesco Accademia 10NCITA ita234152400109307999
9 Missora Luca Cinisello BlueITA ita28946240179755999
6 Moneta Gianluca Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita234078910204633999
10Motalli GiulioSondrioITA ita00200908999
12Nardi SamuelLainate ScacchiITA ita00204634999
10Pancalli AndreaFamiglia Legnanese JUNITA ita00208047999
6Pappalardo RacheleCinisello Knights ITA ita00206784999
6 Pedrani Matteo Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285935370199257999
8 Perego Luca Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285825860195225999
15 Picchio` Fabrizio Famiglia Legnanese SENITA ita28015960114387999
12Realini LucaBCC KnightsITA ita00200484999
10Rivolta FabrizioScacco Matto! B ITA ita000999
9 Rossi Edoardo Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285826240195224999
8 Salemmi Iacopo Accademia Old BoysNCITA ita234153200206794999
6 Santucci Alessandro Cinisello BlueNCITA ita234153390200075999
13Santucci FabioLainate ScacchiITA ita00208010999
9 Sauleyeva Elmira Accademia Old BoysNCKAZ kaz4470271500202025999
5 Simone Christian Cinisello Knights ITA ita285826910195687999
15Sinigaglia MarcoTallentateITA ita00205201999
14Sosea SabrinaBCC KnightsITA ita00203903999
7Spadone CristianoVarese YoungstersITA ita00202479999
14 Specchio Carlo Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita234116600148687999
9 Stifanelli Federico AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita234138400153474999
7 Temi Domenico Mirko Ceriano DNCITA ita285957930197295999
6 Traballoni Leonardo ASD Scacchi 2000NCITA ita285964120199549999
10 Vasile Enea Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285934560196507999
9 Palma Mauro BYEITA ita84935900