TL2023/24 - Serie Pioneer

Lombardia (ITA)
from 22/10/2023 to 14/01/2024

Ordinati per nome
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
6 Airaghi Edoardo Carlo M. Ceriano DITA ita234130260197993999
3 Albano Francesco BCC Knights ITA ita89170315621494300
2 Andreoli Renato Sondrio ITA ita80102021411074890
2 Anguilla Alfonso BCC Knights ITA ita89353616131518270
8Api RiccardoBCC KnightsITA ita00196640999
13 Apolito Antonio Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita285857390198745999
4 Battimiello Marco Davide BCC Bishops ITA ita2856984915221959730
5 Bedeschi Andrea Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2858998002000731008
8 Bellingeri Arturo AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita28898330164730999
6 Bellini Gioele BCC KnightsNCITA ita285823060194799999
7Beltran Coila Rodolfo JoaquinCinisello BlueITA ita00190022999
8Beltran Coila Rodrigo BenjaminCinisello BlueITA ita00190023999
9 Biffi Roberto Tallentate2NITA ita86438215301282120
5 Bignami Matteo Mario Alberto Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita83941815881187240
6 Biolchi Federico AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita234160840178731999
8 Bisignano Giuseppe Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita81235815701017460
7 Bodini Maurizio BCC BishopsNCITA ita88892301449121338
7 Borrelli Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita2852189715261854720
9 Bortoli Davide Wasken Boys PNCITA ita234060890197691999
2Bosetti MatteoVarese YoungstersITA ita00207223999
4 Bouaicha Amir Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2857774415661978460
7 Bozza Federico Scacco Matto! BNCITA ita285472680190773999
6 Bozza Francesco Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2852994412981857380
9 Breggia Bicchiere Antonio Mimosa Pioneer3NITA ita37319730615641257280
9 Breggia Bicchiere Antonio BYE ITA ita37319730615641257280
3 Bressi Giorgio SondrioCMITA ita88790001326342075
2 Bruno Edoardo Accademia Mista ITA ita85029216091233240
5 Busso Paolo Ceriano D ITA ita2856462610981953040
10 Caccia Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita283309913461582260
2 Caccia Mathias Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita281650016851582270
14Cacciatore DiegoTallentateNCITA ita002009371035
3 Calcaterra Massimiliano Varese Boomer ITA ita2857452418091074660
2 Campanella Nicola Tallentate2NITA ita283314516941664100
3Campiotti FedericoVarese YoungstersITA ita00208029999
4 Carati Federico BCC Knights ITA ita2858235715461959710
4Caravello SimoneVarese YoungstersITA ita00208193999
13 Caria Giulia TallentateNCITA ita2858705712591994120
1 Carli Ezio Ceriano D ITA ita2859577715892005170
5 Carriero Giovanni La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita2855113315951927570
3 Casarosa Filippo Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2341507002063761023
7 Casazza Alessandro Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285166990184046999
5 Cascella Mauro Matteo Mimosa Pioneer USA usa3093381116421851360
3 Cataldi Riccardo Ceriano D ITA ita284055914091957320
10Cavaliere RiccardoAccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita00207056999
7 Ciarrocca Matteo BCC KnightsNCITA ita285698730196641999
2 Colombo Alberto Varese Boomer ITA ita80504119461029720
4 Colombo Matteo ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita283620915891448700
5 Corallo Matteo Lainate Scacchi ITA ita2858236513101952170
6 Cremonese Giuseppina Wasken Boys P ITA ita283477010021658180
3 Crestani Sandro Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita89823616201048690
6 Crispino Anna Accademia Mista ITA ita2856221612151925610
5 Curreli Riccardo BCC Bishops ITA ita280727614421578430
5 De Falco Alfredo AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita2858755312972007670
1 De Gaetano Giorgio Accademia 101NITA ita2858237301030331859
3 De Marco Walter Accademia Old Boys ITA ita81363018101006970
3 De Pirro Michele Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita286888715871274530
13 De Vincenzo Francesco Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita286495411541666390
14 Degregori Miluska Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita28472860163627999
3 Delfrate Walter BCC Bishops ITA ita280751915911457400
8 Di Miceli Samuele Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita234116350203752999
11 Di Stefano Filippo Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita289047514441396300
7 Donadi Luca Tallentate1NITA ita83541216291025140
5Donadini FrancescoVarese YoungstersITA ita00197946999
3 Dudek Leonardo Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2855841316481919920
7Dumitriu CiprianAccadScacchiCremoneseROU rou00207997999
4 D`errico Andrea Wasken Boys P ITA ita2850484411021848810
5 Fedeli Emma Sofia Accademia Mista ITA ita281627512341586470
2 Ferloni Giorgio La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita2852357117621862510
8 Ferrara Amedeo Leopoldo BYE ITA ita2850382113890
9Ferrari FaustoBCC KnightsITA ita00175377999
3 Ferrazza Chiara Cinisello KnightsITA ita234151500200074999
10 Ferroni Claudio BCC BishopsITA ita3731045680206934999
1 Finelli Carmine Wasken Boys P ITA ita282592413851324470
2 Fiorentini Mauro Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2853679718311205230
12 Fiorentino Maria Ausilia Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita286441511221346440
3 Fiorese Sirio Lainate Scacchi ITA ita2857682914631961370
4 Foppoli Federico Accademia Mista ITA ita2857790612951955800
12 Franchini Federica Paola Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita288819501787761248
6 Franzini Stefano Sondrio ITA ita83570617561201240
3 Galliani William Tallentate2NITA ita88207016771206690
2 Garbarini Cristiano Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita85369018531000260
5 Garlera Marco Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita83002015071036310
9Garmero AlessandroScacco Matto! B ITA ita000999
6 Genoni Roberto Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita280158815521366030
5 Ghionzoli Soloviev Leonardo Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita234078590202323999
7 Gianoli Alejandro Luis Sondrio ITA ita283431116071665730
5 Ginepri Nicolo` Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2340059512152027200
1 Gonella Daniele Scacco Matto! B ITA ita84108021661296430
4 Gorgoglione Pasqualino Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2858243814771773200
1 Griffa Roberto Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita80756720631044410
13 Grimaldi Emanuele BCC KnightsNCITA ita285752290194802999
4 Gualano Roberto Lainate Scacchi ITA ita289432213491798120
2 Guarato Guido Accademia 10 ITA ita89358715201494310
7 Iannucci Diego Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285934720195219999
4 Innocenti Manuel Cinisello Knights ITA ita285754900197699999
7 Invernizzi Andrea Wasken Boys PNCITA ita234061000204218999
2 Jiang Wenhao Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2852998717011756860
1 Landais Federico Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita84023819341001710
8 Larini Mirea Wasken Boys PNCITA ita285788050191524999
11Lastella GiovanniBCC BishopsITA ita00198168999
15 Leopardi Flavia Mimosa PioneerITA ita285370840163638999
6 Levantaci Arturo Varese Boomer ITA ita284408216371703030
1 Lo Giacco Massimiliano BCC Knights ITA ita2851703216181841280
2 Lo Giacco Massimiliano BCC Bishops ITA ita2851703216181841280
2 Lo Giudice Alessio Cinisello Knights ITA ita2857453212521968800
5 Lombardo Andrea Giuseppe ASD Scacchi 20003NITA ita2855842101023931575
9 Longo Giovanni Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita86757814041008810
10 Maiocchi Massimo Wasken Boys PNCITA ita285973970199152999
5 Majeli Davide Scacco Matto! B ITA ita2853002015091870260
11 Mangiaracina Biagio BCC KnightsNCITA ita234152070195970999
3 Maraschi Alberto Wasken Boys P ITA ita88748012741450100
3 Marcantognini Denis La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita281002116741582490
6Marciandi PietroVarese YoungstersITA ita00207224999
8 Marelli Eddy Scacco Matto! BITA ita234025800202859999
11 Mariani Alessandro TallentateNCITA ita2857787614781973140
1Masedu TitoVarese YoungstersITA ita00195984999
1 Mastroddi Emiliano TallentateCMITA ita80848219451223160
1 Mastrorilli Nicola Giovanni Accademia Old Boys ITA ita80831818791012930
5 Matania Lucio Davide Sondrio ITA ita89673017831117170
11Matera LucaLainate ScacchiITA ita00207618999
5 Mattina Edoardo Accademia 10NCITA ita234152230206793999
4 Mazzarone Maurizio Varese Boomer ITA ita86984817851036330
1 Mazziotta Giorgio Cinisello Blue ITA ita286338912741480400
5 Mazzon Roberto Varese Boomer ITA ita83233216671045340
3 Melone Marcello Alessandro Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita281971117001567900
9 Merighetti Gabriele Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285933400198743999
10 Mezzanzanica Nadia BCC KnightsNCITA ita234152310200481999
8 Migliorini Renzo Sondrio ITA ita286886014941074970
4 Milan Raffaele La Variante di Ceriano2NITA ita84009201018161655
4 Minchillo Francesco Accademia 10NCITA ita234152400109307999
9 Missora Luca Cinisello BlueITA ita28946240179755999
6 Moneta Gianluca Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita234078910204633999
2 Montanari Mauro Wasken Boys PNCITA ita286142401744551356
12 Monticelli Michele TallentateNCITA ita2859404512982009380
4 Moretti Julia Ceriano D ITA ita2856463412211927590
4 Morselli Stefano TallentateCMITA ita80948916551025250
10Motalli GiulioSondrioITA ita00200908999
10 Muratorio Fabio Mimosa PioneerNCITA ita281115001580801485
12Nardi SamuelLainate ScacchiITA ita00204634999
9 Ndoja Paulin BCC BishopsNCITA ita2341525802039041014
5 Negri Alessandro Thomas BCC Knights ITA ita2858256014231947930
1 Nieus Thierry Sondrio ITA ita81259521751074930
4 Paie ' Mauro Sondrio ITA ita84915420031074950
3 Paie Mauro BYE ITA ita84915420030
9 Palma Mauro BYEITA ita84935900
4 Palminteri Vincenzo Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita84217616151160380
3Palomba AndreaAccadScacchiCremonese3NITA ita001042331477
10Pancalli AndreaFamiglia Legnanese JUNITA ita00208047999
6Pappalardo RacheleCinisello Knights ITA ita00206784999
1 Parenti Davide La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita81578019591103820
6 Pedrani Matteo Famiglia Legnanese JUNNCITA ita285935370199257999
1 Pennati Roberto BCC Bishops ITA ita82902116681098530
8 Perego Luca Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285825860195225999
1 Piazza Carlo Varese Boomer ITA ita80968321061093640
15 Picchio` Fabrizio Famiglia Legnanese SENITA ita28015960114387999
7 Piscinelli Nicola Varese Boomer ITA ita2858779015721155130
8 Plumari Vito BCC Bishops ITA ita2855246610931932260
9 Pola Fabrizio Sondrio ITA ita284571214601695590
2 Poli Tiberio AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita84026215021321860
6 Preda Emma Maria Accademia Old Boys ITA ita2858259411871962160
1 Primicino Corrado ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita82701020001109100
2 Puglisi Orazio Valerio Ceriano D ITA ita2856464215121953050
1 Quagliarella Sabino Remo Accademia Mista ITA ita82246917141017320
4 Rafael Ramirez Leon Mimosa Pioneer CUB cub353114716561844520
3 Ratti Ermanno ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita84209516501313920
12Realini LucaBCC KnightsITA ita00200484999
6 Regorda Vittorio La Variante di Ceriano ITA ita81936015681001310
10Rivolta FabrizioScacco Matto! B ITA ita000999
2 Rolli Massimo Biagio Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita289450017901810540
6 Romano ' Fabio Tallentate1NITA ita82993516301025150
3 Rossi Anna Giulia Accademia Mista ITA ita2856318213451863130
9 Rossi Edoardo Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285826240195224999
2 Rumi Giuseppe ASD Scacchi 2000 ITA ita2850388016481029920
10 Sala Stefano Tallentate3NITA ita285170414791172800
8 Salemmi Iacopo Accademia Old BoysNCITA ita234153200206794999
6 Santucci Alessandro Cinisello BlueNCITA ita234153390200075999
13Santucci FabioLainate ScacchiITA ita00208010999
9 Sauleyeva Elmira Accademia Old BoysNCKAZ kaz4470271500202025999
6 Scansani Marco Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita88037016471450430
1 Scardia Fabio Cinisello Knights ITA ita283646201632051410
6 Scata' Laura BCC Bishops ITA ita284077013701692170
5 Simone Christian Cinisello Knights ITA ita285826910195687999
15Sinigaglia MarcoTallentateITA ita00205201999
1 Solovianenko Anatolii Lainate ScacchiUKR ukr3418472401993971629
1 Soncin Riccardo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita284462715641702160
14Sosea SabrinaBCC KnightsITA ita00203903999
7Spadone CristianoVarese YoungstersITA ita00202479999
5 Spagnuolo Deborah Tallentate2NITA ita282826516551409690
14 Specchio Carlo Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita234116600148687999
5 Speranzoso Enrico Wasken Boys P ITA ita2850493310391820180
9 Stifanelli Federico AccadScacchiCremoneseITA ita234138400153474999
7 Temi Domenico Mirko Ceriano DNCITA ita285957930197295999
3 Terranova Giuseppe Accademia 10 ITA ita2858271312891963550
11 Tomasino Vincenzo Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita286444011901747990
6 Traballoni Leonardo ASD Scacchi 2000NCITA ita285964120199549999
7 Travaglini Renzo Mimosa Pioneer ITA ita83795415881081590
4 Traversi Francesco Cinisello BlueNCITA ita2340064102011801023
8 Trebuntseva Maria Famiglia Legnanese SENNCITA ita2852680501841871431
7 Tridico Andres Diego Accademia Old BoysNCITA ita2341541002014501017
1 Varini Simone AccadScacchiCremonese2NITA ita86851501122511760
10 Vasile Enea Lainate ScacchiNCITA ita285934560196507999
8 Versari Marino Tallentate2NITA ita83009715801025210
1 Vignati Andrea Famiglia Legnanese SEN ITA ita89365017341402010
2 Vinci Roberto Lainate Scacchi3NITA ita280791801056541500
4 Volpati Antonio AccadScacchiCremonese ITA ita85881114181042400
2 Volpi Alessandro Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita286445815261728010
4 Volpi Giacomo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita289785210191728020
2 Zanchi Mario Cinisello Blue ITA ita88901612611398950
4 Zanolini Matteo Cinisello Dream Team ITA ita289073415431789710
3 Zanzottera Lorenzo Famiglia Legnanese JUN ITA ita2858574713701987440
7 Zucchi Oreste BYE ITA ita81320615650